Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
17. LAUSITZER SEENLAND 100
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
17. LAUSITZER SEENLAND 100 - 110 km Radtour
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
Peter
Görner
Cottbus
1340
Männer
00:00:00
Hannah
Seel
WheelDivas
1542
Frauen
00:00:00
Karina
Pfeiffer
Hoyerswerda
1485
Frauen
00:00:00
Martin
Grunenwald
BSG Berliner Sparkasse
1345
Männer
00:00:00
Jana
Nestler
Fürstenwalde
1467
Frauen
00:00:00
Stephan
Beck
Ottendorf-Okrilla
1277
Männer
00:00:00
Michael
Althaus
Berlin
1262
Männer
00:00:00
Uwe
Pomnitz
RSC Cottbus. Veloteam
1674
Männer
00:00:00
Thomas
Herfurth
Hoyerswerda
1627
Männer
00:00:00
Jan
Bracke
Stavenhagen
1292
Männer
00:00:00
Dirk
Nogai-Thomas
Genussradler
1471
Männer
00:00:00
Andreas
Senkpiel
Drahtesel
1544
Männer
00:00:00
Max
Preißler
RSV Blankenfelde
1494
Männer
00:00:00
Richard
Schippmann
Lübbenau Spreewald
1518
Männer
00:00:00
Peter
Kuscheck
BSV Knappen Schwarze Pumpe
1423
Männer
00:00:00
Maren
Thümmler
WheelDivas
1561
Frauen
00:00:00
Reno
Sauk
Heidenau
1510
Männer
00:00:00
Anke
Danders
RSC Veloteam
1666
Frauen
00:00:00
Thomas
Heidler
Dölzig
1357
Männer
00:00:00
Herbert
Pankow
1479
Männer
00:00:00
Uwe
Jansen
Kleinmachnow
1380
Männer
00:00:00
Katrin
Heilsberg
Moritzbug
1671
Frauen
00:00:00
Peter
Wolfram
1. RSV Niesky
1591
Männer
00:00:00
Marko
Schultz
Berlin
1538
Männer
00:00:00
Karsten
Wesnick
Elbe-Elster Radsportteam
1583
Männer
00:00:00
Marcel
Johannes
Berlin
1385
Männer
00:00:00
Thomas
Blaschey
1. RSV Niesky
1288
Männer
00:00:00
Eike
Hoffmann
Brandenburg - Bernau
1364
Männer
00:00:00
Ben
Schmidt
RfV 1900 Wiednitz
1657
Männer
00:00:00
Michael
Junge
1. RSV Niesky
1387
Männer
00:00:00
Luisa
Speer
Löbau
1547
Frauen
00:00:00
Klaus
Globig
Knappen Schwarze Pumpe
1338
Männer
00:00:00
Andreas
Schluß
TRG Greifswald
1519
Männer
00:00:00
Danny
Lehmann
Radtournauten
1435
Männer
00:00:00
Thomas
Barth
Wittichenau
1271
Männer
00:00:00
Ronny
Stecher
1. RSV Niesky
1548
Männer
00:00:00
Steffen
Zerbe
Friedersdorf
1643
Männer
00:00:00
Torsten
Böhnke
Leipzig
1290
Männer
00:00:00
Lotta
Schoenemeyer
Wheel Divas Cycling Team
1531
Frauen
00:00:00
Dieter
Kenne
-
1625
Männer
00:00:00
Julian
Wendelmuth
IBW Racers
1580
Männer
00:00:00
Ulli
Schneider
Elbe-Elster Radsportteam
1529
Männer
00:00:00
Carsten
Bär
Eilenburg
1635
Männer
00:00:00
Sandro
Kuscheck
Cottbus
1425
Männer
00:00:00
Sven
Nothing
Genussradler
1473
Männer
00:00:00
Vincent
Krüger
Team Radmarathon Greifswald e.V.
1418
Männer
00:00:00
Ingo
Dandaf
RSC Veloteam Cottbus
1665
Männer
00:00:00
Jan
Kuna
Berlin
1421
Männer
00:00:00
Elke
Krüger
Team Radmarathon Greifswald e.V.
1415
Frauen
00:00:00
Robert
Hauptmann
Löbau
1356
Männer
00:00:00
Mareike
Wendelmuth
Altenkunstadt
1582
Frauen
00:00:00
Thomas
Böttcher
Vetschau
1647
Männer
00:00:00
Heiko
Winterkrieg
Köpenick
1586
Männer
00:00:00
Thomas
Reichelt
Gaußig
1498
Männer
00:00:00
Rene
Haubold
Roadbikefanatics
1353
Männer
00:00:00
Andre
Mohr
Rohlsdorf
1461
Männer
00:00:00
Mathias
Depta
Sedlitz
1638
Männer
00:00:00
Ditmar
Becker
Müncheberg
1278
Männer
00:00:00
Winfried
Jeschke
1. RSV Niesky
1382
Männer
00:00:00
Matthias
Heise
Berlin
1362
Männer
00:00:00
Jens
Pohle
Großräschen
1487
Männer
00:00:00
Silvio
Bonk
SV Großräschen
1291
Männer
00:00:00
Ingo
Heinrich
Burg
1361
Männer
00:00:00
Daniel
Blum
Radtournauten Ponickau
1289
Männer
00:00:00
Michael
Schmidt
Bernsdorf RfV 1900 Wiednitz e.V.
1656
Männer
00:00:00
Björn
Thoms-Krüger
Team RJB
1560
Männer
00:00:00
Marcel
Laudien
RB Motorsports
1431
Männer
00:00:00
Ben
Wilke
wilke.personaltraining
1585
Männer
00:00:00
Patrick
Kirsten
PS-Team Eilenburg
1398
Männer
00:00:00
Volkhard
Kunze
1. RSV Niesky
1422
Männer
00:00:00
Kathrin
Hartlieb
RV Iduna
1351
Frauen
00:00:00
Jörg
Wolf
Rietschen
1648
Männer
00:00:00
Inga
Bergmann
Leipzig
1285
Frauen
00:00:00
Stephan
Klemme
Rothenburg
1400
Männer
00:00:00
Niels
Schulz
Kabarett Schwarzpulver
1539
Männer
00:00:00
Mario
Hanak
Bummelbande
1346
Männer
00:00:00
Robin
Kuscheck
Cottbus
1424
Männer
00:00:00
Jürgen
Mette
Lankwitzer Ritzelkiller
1457
Männer
00:00:00
Stefan
Poitschke
1. RSV Niesky
1488
Männer
00:00:00
Mirko
Nicolic
Bikebude24.de
1633
Männer
00:00:00
Ronny
Woraschk
RK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus
1645
Männer
00:00:00
Manuel
Schober
Wittichenau
1530
Männer
00:00:00
Marian
Dubowski
Sport-frei-Mafia
1306
Männer
00:00:00
Holger
Enke
SSV BW Gersdorf
1672
Männer
00:00:00
Gundula
Mette
Lankwitzer Ritzelkiller
1456
Frauen
00:00:00
Jürgen
Wendelmuth
IBW Racers
1581
Männer
00:00:00
Alexander
Zill
Dresden
1598
Männer
00:00:00
Peter
Drasdo
Elbe-Elster Radsportteam
1305
Männer
00:00:00
Harald
Thiele
Fitnessstudio Müllrose
1558
Männer
00:00:00
Ronny
Urbanek
STRAVA Michendorf
1568
Männer
00:00:00
Kornelia
Körner
Ringenhain
1409
Frauen
00:00:00
Stefan
Kümmel
Elsterwerda
1420
Männer
00:00:00
Mario
Reese
Bob Team
1617
Männer
00:00:00
Alexander
Düffort
Kona Endurance
1309
Männer
00:00:00
Jörg
Skorna
Leuthen
1546
Männer
00:00:00
Renè
Arnold
Genussradler
1266
Männer
00:00:00
Christiane
Düffort
Kona Endurance
1310
Frauen
00:00:00
Ulf
Dohrenbusch
Bornhöved
1304
Männer
00:00:00
Rainer
Jesse
Neue Welt Radler
1384
Männer
00:00:00
Sven
Schubert
Peickwitz
1535
Männer
00:00:00
Paul
Barth
Wittichenau
1270
Männer
00:00:00
Marcel
Prange
1493
Männer
00:00:00
Ralf
Schaller
LV Plauen
1512
Männer
00:00:00
Michael
Seeger
Running Gag Berlin
1541
Männer
00:00:00
Hans-Joachim
Laschke
RSC COTTBUS. Veloteam
1430
Männer
00:00:00
Petra
Jesse
Neue Welt Radler
1383
Frauen
00:00:00
Rene
Günther
Bikebude24.de
1632
Männer
00:00:00
Sven
Nowak
SPEED-TEAM Stuttgart
1474
Männer
00:00:00
Sophie
Fiedler
Wheeldivas
1315
Frauen
00:00:00
Enrico
Schulz
Weiterstadt
1612
Männer
00:00:00
Carl Philippe
Grunenwald
Berlin
1344
Männer
00:00:00
Stephan
Hoika
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
1646
Männer
00:00:00
Antonia
Zerbe
Friedersdorf
1642
Frauen
00:00:00
Simone
Behnke
Elbe-Elster-Radsport-Team
1280
Frauen
00:00:00
Veikko
Zirnstein
Dresden
1600
Männer
00:00:00
Fabian
Böhme
Arsenal Sports Club
1637
Männer
00:00:00
Steffen
Weiß
Genussradler
1578
Männer
00:00:00
Jana
Nothing
Genussradler
1472
Frauen
00:00:00
Sandra
Zöldi
Cottbus
1649
Frauen
00:00:00
Kai
Metzner
Brieske
1458
Männer
00:00:00
Daniel
Fisch
Hoppegarten
1316
Männer
00:00:00
Steffen
Obenaus
Genussradler
1475
Männer
00:00:00
Silvio
Knese
Wiepersdorf
1404
Männer
00:00:00
Bernhard
Prins
Berlin
1495
Männer
00:00:00
Detlef Paul
Kastner
Potsdam
1396
Männer
00:00:00
Ronny
Braune
Radsportfreunde Züllsdorf
1293
Männer
00:00:00
Dagmar
Jantos
Berlin
1658
Frauen
00:00:00
Rene
Seidel
Wittichenau
1603
Männer
00:00:00
Vera
Unger
Wheel Divas Cycling Team
1565
Frauen
00:00:00
Norbert
Penkin
1. RSV Niesky
1483
Männer
00:00:00
Milan
Rötschke
Wittichenau
1506
Männer
00:00:00
Sven
Baumgarten
Dresden
1274
Männer
00:00:00
Franziska
Seidel
Zwickau
1610
Frauen
00:00:00
Andreas
Bengsch
Grossräschen
1605
Männer
00:00:00
Andre
Großmann
Dresden
1343
Männer
00:00:00
Rolef
Heinrich
Hohen Neuendorf
1360
Männer
00:00:00
Kathrin
Müller
Radteam Müllrose
1464
Frauen
00:00:00
Simeon
Kirsten
PS-Team Eilenburg
1399
Männer
00:00:00
Michael
Horst
Herzberg
1373
Männer
00:00:00
Claudia
Kalinka
1391
Frauen
00:00:00
Rayk
Förster
Niemtsch
1321
Männer
00:00:00
Sabine
Hoffmann
Brandenburg - Bernau
1365
Frauen
00:00:00
Alexander
Worsch
-
1630
Männer
00:00:00
Eric
Franz
Wheel Divas Cycling Club
1325
Männer
00:00:00
Eberhard
Lach
Klettwitz
1428
Männer
00:00:00
Ramona
Weiß
Genussradler
1577
Frauen
00:00:00
Dirk
Niemann
HSV Neu Plötzin
1606
Männer
00:00:00
Mandy
Heinrich
Burg
1359
Männer
00:00:00
Stefan
Eichstädt
RSC Cottbus - Veloteam
1311
Männer
00:00:00
Steffen
Krüger
Team Radmarathon Greifswald e.V.
1417
Männer
00:00:00
Sascha
Donath
SV Großräschen
1611
Männer
00:00:00
Stefan
Heil
Dresden
1358
Männer
00:00:00
Bernd
Holzkow
Kolkwitz
1626
Männer
00:00:00
Oliver
Stefaniak
Königs Wusterhausen
1549
Männer
00:00:00
Christian
Linke
Sport Freigang
1644
Männer
00:00:00
Christian
Vogel
Radteam Müllrose
1572
Männer
00:00:00
Thomas
Wagner
1. RSV Niesky
1573
Männer
00:00:00
Ronald
Biewald
Berlin
1629
Männer
00:00:00