Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
16. LAUSITZER SEENLAND 100
Auswertung Gesamt (Netto)
16. LAUSITZER SEENLAND 100 - 21,1 km Seenland-Halbmarathon-Lauf
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Netto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time netto
speed
pace
Rene
Bittner
Berlin
1854
M 35
00:00:00
Virginie
Agnolon
OEGSTGEEST
1851
W 35
00:00:00
Thomas
Peschel
RC 1898 Radeberg
1918
M 50
00:00:00
Jens
Fischer
Berlin
1873
M 35
00:00:00
Frank
Trautmann
Elsterheide OT Bluno
1940
M 40
00:00:00
Erwin
Hohenleitner
DIE SP(R)ITZENLÄUFER
1886
M 55
00:00:00
Katrin
Rentmeister
Berlin
1929
M 35
00:00:00
Felix
Hohenleitner
DIE SP(R)ITZENLÄUFER
1887
M 20
00:00:00
Claudia
Dargel
CCP SLaufen
1864
W 45
00:00:00
Hendrik
Graf
Running Team Graf
1875
M 40
00:00:00
Stefan
Paprosch
Kolkwitz
1916
M 40
00:00:00
1
Torsten
Geissler
SWV Lauchhammer
1874
M 40
1
01:22:28
15,35
3:55
2
Georg
Schützka
LG TuS Weinböhla
1937
M 35
1
01:23:20
15,19
3:58
3
Georg
Rabe
O-See Sports e.V.
1923
M 35
2
01:27:30
14,47
4:09
4
Franziska
Kranich
LAUFHAUS ODERWITZ /EUROPAMARATHON GÖRLIT
1895
W 35
1
01:29:49
14,08
4:16
5
Rene
Herklotz
1883
M 20
1
01:29:53
14,08
4:16
6
Michael
John
Großräschen
1892
M 35
3
01:31:58
13,76
4:22
7
Rene
Schöler
RC1898 Radeberg
1934
M 50
1
01:32:13
13,72
4:23
8
Rene
Klug
Treuener LV
1956
M 50
2
01:32:31
13,68
4:24
9
David
Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser e.V.
1943
M 35
4
01:33:22
13,56
4:26
10
Andre
Fischer
HK26
1872
M 35
5
01:33:31
13,53
4:27
11
Dirk
Grosa
SSV Hoyerswerda
1877
M 40
2
01:34:04
13,45
4:28
12
Mirko
Dahten
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1863
M 50
3
01:34:30
13,39
4:29
13
Sven
Herzog
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
1884
M 40
3
01:38:54
12,79
4:42
14
Marco
Engmann
Weißwasser
1870
M 35
6
01:39:01
12,78
4:42
15
Marc Kevin
Dahten
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1862
M 20
2
01:39:02
12,78
4:42
16
Marcel
Möbus
Opel Jagdgeschwader
1908
M 40
4
01:39:48
12,68
4:44
17
Karsten
Reitsch
Cottbuser Laufsocken
1928
M 55
1
01:40:31
12,58
4:47
18
Jens
Tiekenheinrich
Ultrateam Sport Wunderlich Vilshofen
1951
M 55
2
01:40:41
12,56
4:47
19
Alexander
Rasch
Campus Idea e.V.
1924
M 40
5
01:41:45
12,39
4:51
20
Ingolf
Brunsch
LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.
1858
M 60
1
01:42:26
12,32
4:53
21
Marco
Bruhns
Ruhland
1950
M 40
6
01:43:03
12,27
4:54
22
Colin
Dietz
TV Stammbach
1865
M 40
7
01:43:26
12,23
4:55
23
Peter
Heinze
CCP SLaufen
1881
M 55
3
01:45:29
11,99
5:01
24
Patrick
Wustmann
Campus Idea e.V.
1949
M 40
8
01:46:28
11,84
5:05
25
Maik
Rohloff
MD-Runner
1933
M 40
9
01:46:35
11,87
5:04
26
Hannah
Lewin
Berlin
1901
W 50
1
01:46:43
11,86
5:04
27
Madlen
Rocho
Spremberg
1931
W 45
1
01:46:44
11,81
5:05
28
Frank
Bayer
Dresden
1852
M 30
1
01:46:45
11,85
5:04
29
Andreas
Bünnig
Campus Idea e.V.
1860
M 40
10
01:46:46
11,84
5:05
30
Ingo
Witt
W&L Chemnitz
1945
M 50
4
01:47:01
11,82
5:05
31
Ingo
Jahn
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1888
M 45
1
01:47:23
11,77
5:06
32
Sandy
Woythe
SV Großräschen LG Ilse See
1948
W 40
1
01:47:35
11,72
5:08
33
Christian
Schubert
CCP SLaufen
1935
M 40
11
01:48:03
11,71
5:08
34
Franziska
Wölk
MD-Runner
1947
W 35
2
01:48:33
11,65
5:09
35
Eiko
Feuerhak
Hahnertwins Running Club
1871
M 40
12
01:49:08
11,6
5:11
36
Kathlen
Krautschick
Spremberg
1896
W 35
3
01:49:19
11,55
5:12
37
Holger
Uhlmann
SG Oberlichtenau
1941
M 60
2
01:49:22
11,57
5:12
38
Guido
Löw
Oberursel
1903
M 55
4
01:49:39
11,53
5:13
39
Thomas
Stein
Renntier-Bergen
1952
M 50
5
01:49:51
11,51
5:13
40
Dirk
Ritscher
ZZ-Zackiger Zeißiger
1930
M 45
2
01:49:53
11,51
5:13
41
Günter
Rohleder
Lusaner SC 1980
1932
M 65
1
01:51:53
11,31
5:19
42
Marco
Jetschin
MD-Runner
1891
M 40
13
01:52:25
11,25
5:20
43
René
Mitzschke
Ohorn
1907
M 50
6
01:52:30
11,21
5:22
44
Bodo
Wichura
Kloster Lehnin
1944
M 55
5
01:52:58
11,21
5:22
45
Simone
Melnik
Leipzig
1906
W 45
2
01:53:05
11,19
5:22
46
Matthias
Kührt
Berlin
1898
M 40
14
01:54:13
11,06
5:26
47
Thilo
Nickolaus
Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft
1912
M 45
3
01:54:55
10,98
5:28
48
Bianka
Ott
Flitzschnecke
1914
W 40
2
01:55:42
10,93
5:30
49
Alexander
Jentzsch
Kesselsdorf
1889
M 40
15
01:56:06
10,9
5:31
50
Andreas
Großmann
SV Großräschen
1878
M 50
7
01:56:09
10,88
5:31
51
Ivonne
Lange
Laußig
1958
W 40
3
01:56:20
10,87
5:32
52
Falk
Dahl
Muffengang
1861
M 45
4
01:56:38
10,8
5:34
53
Philipp
Böhme
Muffengang
1856
M 30
2
01:56:39
10,8
5:34
54
Steffen
Gustloff
Berlin
1954
M 50
8
01:57:49
10,72
5:36
55
Julia
Hoersen
Görzke
1885
W 30
1
01:58:57
10,64
5:39
56
Andrea
Kuschan
SV Großräschen LG Ilse-See
1899
W 45
3
01:59:43
10,54
5:42
57
Marc-Anthony
Brunsch
1859
M 30
3
02:00:18
10,49
5:44
58
Anne
Böder
Rosenbach
1855
W 35
4
02:00:35
10,48
5:44
59
Maik
Passow
ALG Löcknitztal
1917
M 50
9
02:00:40
10,48
5:44
60
Silvio
Püschel
Hetzdorfer SV 1990
1922
M 40
16
02:01:01
10,45
5:45
61
Frank
Regensburger
TV Dresden
1927
M 55
6
02:01:57
10,38
5:47
62
Carmen
Lehmann
Thörsday Görls
1900
W 55
1
02:02:28
10,31
5:50
63
Reinhard
Mascher
Rennsteiglaufverein
1905
M 55
7
02:02:44
10,29
5:50
64
Rainer
Uhlmann
ALG Löcknitztal
1942
M 55
8
02:03:13
10,27
5:51
65
Claudia
Paech
TriTeam Senftenberg
1915
W 55
2
02:04:49
10,12
5:56
66
Anja
Dörndorfer
Göda
1866
W 45
4
02:05:14
10,11
5:57
67
Marina
Oertwich
Blankenfelde-Mahlow
1913
W 60
1
02:05:49
10,06
5:58
68
Mareen
Schütz
Grün Weiß Pretzsch
1936
W 45
5
02:06:43
9,99
6:01
69
Klaus
Groß
Lauftreff Hoyerswerda
193
M 60
3
02:07:00
9,95
6:02
70
Steffi
Graf
Running Team Graf
1876
W 40
4
02:07:59
9,88
6:05
71
Bernd
Weinert
Spremberg
1960
M 65
2
02:08:13
9,86
6:06
72
Jacqueline
Lochmann
Thörsday Görls
1902
W 50
2
02:08:31
9,82
6:07
73
Corina
Pilz
Lauftreff Lausitz e.V.
1921
W 50
3
02:11:17
9,62
6:15
74
Dirk
Junga
4BestenseeRunners
1893
M 50
10
02:11:28
9,61
6:15
75
Cornelia
Hensel
Dresden
1882
W 45
6
02:11:33
9,58
6:16
76
Sven
Neugärtner
Dresden
1911
M 40
17
02:12:00
9,58
6:16
77
Christian
Bether
Campus Idea e.V.
1853
M 40
18
02:12:03
9,56
6:17
78
Antonella
Krippner
ThörsdayGörls
1897
W 60
2
02:12:17
9,54
6:18
79
Rico
Böhme
Ruhland
1857
M 45
5
02:12:18
9,56
6:17
80
Bettina
Rascher
PG Running
1925
W 50
4
02:13:11
9,49
6:20
81
Georg
Rascher
Berlin
1926
M 60
4
02:13:12
9,49
6:20
82
Susann
Witt
W&L
1946
W 55
3
02:15:39
9,33
6:26
83
Falko
Eildermann
Essen Wissen Stiftung Eildermann
1869
M 30
4
02:15:59
9,29
6:28
84
Helge
Hartenstein
Rennsteigkraxler
1955
W 50
5
02:16:45
9,24
6:30
85
Thomas
Nasdal
SV Großräschen LG Ilse See
1910
M 50
11
02:17:05
9,12
6:35
86
Kerstin
Petrick
Schleife
1919
W 35
5
02:18:35
9,11
6:36
87
Hans-Joachim
Jentzsch
Cottbus
1890
M 65
3
02:19:50
9,05
6:38
88
Markus
Drescher
VS Borna
1867
M 45
6
02:20:43
8,99
6:41
89
Christian
Lau
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz
1953
M 65
4
02:22:04
8,91
6:45
90
Konstanze
Mascher
Rennsteiglaufverein
1904
W 55
4
02:24:28
8,75
6:52
91
Barbara
Dr. Glück
run2gether
1957
W 65
1
02:24:48
8,73
6:53
92
Jan
Thomas
Guben
1939
M 50
12
02:26:19
8,64
6:57
93
Walter
Monath
1909
M 70
1
02:28:02
8,55
7:02
94
Mandy
Huchatz
Cottbus
1959
W 35
6
02:29:32
8,45
7:07
95
Gert
Habich
1880
M 60
5
02:33:19
8,25
7:17
96
Isabell
Gutschker
Rostock
1879
W 30
2
02:38:46
7,96
7:33
97
Liza
Kölling
Cottbus
1894
W 30
3
02:38:46
7,96
7:33
98
Dirk
Pfennig
LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.
1920
M 70
2
02:41:29
7,83
7:40
99
Marion
Setzefand
Team Stars & Sternchen
1938
W 55
5
02:42:28
7,78
7:43
100
Danilo
Eildermann
Essen Wissen Stiftung Eildermann
1868
M 40
19
03:25:03
6,17
9:44