Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
11. Schneeglöckchenlauf (virtuell)
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
11. Schneeglöckchenlauf (virtuell) - 30 km Schneeglöckchenlauf
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
Ingolf
Herbrich
Berlin-Pankow
91
M 60
00:00:00
Jörg
Niemann
Turbine Halle e. V.
45
M 50
00:00:00
Eric
Schulz
TSG Glauchau
13
M 45
00:00:00
Lydia
Zimmermann
Bernau
51
W 35
00:00:00
Susann
Beyer
Dresden
61
W 40
00:00:00
Heiko
Bartsch
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
116
M 55
00:00:00
1
Ralf
Böhm
Chemnitz
171
M 30
1
01:59:38
15,05
4:00
2
Sven
Pöschke
Frankfurt
75
M 40
1
02:10:24
13,8
4:21
3
Georg
Schützka
LG TuS Weinböhla
18
M 35
1
02:11:19
13,71
4:23
4
Clarissa
Lehmeyer
Polizei SV Berlin
32
W 20
1
02:16:19
13,2
4:33
5
Felix
Schneider
Bitterfelder SV 2000
172
M 20
1
02:16:30
13,19
4:33
6
René
Frömter
Dresden
169
M 45
1
02:16:45
13,16
4:34
7
Ana
Kuzle
gotorun
48
W 35
1
02:18:10
13,03
4:37
8
Mathias
Kunze
Adolar
153
M 50
1
02:18:56
12,96
4:38
9
Markus
Dukowsky
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
12
M 55
1
02:21:30
12,72
4:43
10
Markus
Fritzsche
Freibergs feinste Mischung
64
M 35
2
02:22:45
12,61
4:46
11
André
Querengäßer
Grimma
121
M 35
3
02:24:41
12,44
4:50
12
RENÉ
Wagner
Crazy Runners Halberstadt
170
M 45
2
02:25:19
12,39
4:51
13
Susanne
Horndt
LäufergegenKrebs / LaufBar
142
W 35
2
02:26:16
12,31
4:53
14
Mario
Weise
MTB Team Chemnitz - Mitte
66
M 50
2
02:26:32
12,28
4:54
15
Jörg
Reinecke
SG Adelsberg
125
M 45
3
02:26:45
12,27
4:54
16
Johannes Emil
Venus
Herren im Bad
119
M 18/19 (U20)
1
02:28:33
12,12
4:58
16
Sebastian
Miethbauer
Herren im Bad
173
M 45
4
02:28:33
12,12
4:58
18
Stefan
Chour
Team Chour
97
M 30
2
02:29:49
12,01
5:00
19
Alexander
Siegel
MSV Meusegast
71
M 60
1
02:29:51
12,01
5:00
20
Volker
Schuricht
Rostock
59
M 50
3
02:30:14
11,98
5:01
21
Thomas
Weber
REMSE-RADSPORT
25
M 40
2
02:30:39
11,95
5:02
22
Georg
Rabe
Altra Red Team / O-See Sports
15
M 35
4
02:30:43
11,94
5:02
23
Larsen
Lemke
gotorun
39
M 45
5
02:31:28
11,88
5:03
24
Alexander
Kords
Gyula
108
M 40
3
02:32:42
11,79
5:06
25
Torsten
Kudela
TVDÄ
84
M 45
6
02:33:28
11,73
5:07
26
Wolfram
Irmer
Kreischa
99
M 65
1
02:33:32
11,72
5:08
27
Christiane
Radatz
Berlin
2
W 35
3
02:34:15
11,67
5:09
28
Marcus
Reimann
Sg Adelsberg
82
M 35
5
02:34:27
11,65
5:09
29
Klaus
Hoffmann
SV Motor Wolgast
154
M 45
7
02:36:39
11,49
5:14
30
Martin
Zeder
Rödental
161
M 50
4
02:37:30
11,43
5:15
31
Katja
Nettlau
Dresden
106
W 45
1
02:37:40
11,42
5:16
32
Bia
Ott
Flitzschnecke
24
W 40
1
02:37:43
11,41
5:16
33
Michael
Bräunlich
STV Limbach Oberfrohna
52
M 40
4
02:38:45
11,34
5:18
34
Birgit
Leszinski
Vegan Runners
110
W 55
1
02:38:52
11,33
5:18
35
Sarah
Hashagen
SV Bremen 10
70
W 30
1
02:39:19
11,3
5:19
36
Ronny
Rathnow
Der Laufjunge
65
M 50
5
02:39:30
11,29
5:19
37
Stephan
Müller
Dresden-Tolkewitz
8
M 60
2
02:39:50
11,26
5:20
38
Rene
Scheibe
Pulsnitz
152
M 40
5
02:39:59
11,25
5:20
39
Anja
Schink
Sport für Spenden
139
W 45
2
02:41:13
11,17
5:23
40
Maik
Zschockelt
Leipzig
44
M 35
6
02:41:41
11,13
5:24
41
Jens
Hofmann
Laufgruppe Hofmann
141
M 55
2
02:42:17
11,09
5:25
42
Michael
Richter
Wilsdruff
156
M 55
3
02:43:14
11,03
5:27
43
Sylvio
Röske
Delitzsch
49
M 45
8
02:43:45
10,99
5:28
44
Rene
Kretzschmar
Schradentrail
78
M 40
6
02:44:51
10,92
5:30
45
Eileen
Reinhold
Neuwürschnitz
127
W 35
4
02:44:52
10,92
5:30
46
Nancy
Blank
Freitagssportskanone
143
W 40
2
02:44:53
10,92
5:30
47
Keil
Ramona
Welzow
117
W 60
1
02:44:58
10,91
5:30
48
Carola
Schönberg
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
103
W 45
3
02:45:27
10,88
5:31
49
Uwe
Sonntag
Frankenberg
155
M 55
4
02:47:36
10,74
5:36
50
Frank
Zeckay
KS Sportsworld/actreme.com
115
M 50
6
02:48:36
10,68
5:38
51
Uwe
Chour
Team Chour
28
M 60
3
02:48:44
10,67
5:38
52
Tim
Roloff
Freiberg
151
M 40
7
02:50:38
10,55
5:42
53
Rene
Guenther
Kroppen
104
M 45
9
02:51:45
10,48
5:44
54
Ronny
Michel
medaillenwand.com
35
M 55
5
02:52:11
10,45
5:45
55
Karsten
Wiesner
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haimendorf
3
M 45
10
02:52:12
10,45
5:45
56
Tamara
Köster
Dallgow
102
W 35
5
02:53:02
10,4
5:47
57
Uta
Damm
Berlin
69
W 50
1
02:53:24
10,38
5:47
58
Enrico
Sychow
Schönefeld
19
M 35
7
02:53:42
10,36
5:48
59
Viktor
Horn
Bannewitz
81
M 45
11
02:53:57
10,35
5:48
60
Geli
Nehr
SC Kemmern
168
W 50
2
02:54:00
10,34
5:48
61
Annett
Große
LG Vogtland / VfB Lengenfeld
38
W 45
4
02:54:34
10,31
5:50
62
Nadine
Rübbelke
Oranienburg
90
W 35
6
02:54:46
10,3
5:50
63
Torsten
Linkersdörfer
Halle (Saale)
146
M 45
12
02:55:00
10,29
5:50
64
Elmar
Vatter
SC Kemmern
11
M 45
13
02:55:30
10,26
5:51
65
Stephan
Hoffmann
Dresden
60
M 45
14
02:56:02
10,23
5:53
66
Sven
Wulkow
Oranienburg
164
M 35
8
02:57:13
10,16
5:55
67
Silvio
Henker
Sportgymnasium Dresden
158
M 40
8
02:57:20
10,15
5:55
68
Simon
Treese
Heusweiler
98
M 40
9
02:57:32
10,14
5:56
69
Markus
Dawo
Lauf- und Gesundheitscoaching
55
M 40
10
02:57:38
10,13
5:56
70
Susanne
Lamprecht
TV 1860 Lich
109
W 35
7
02:57:39
10,13
5:56
71
Mireen
Arnhold
#laufverrückte
165
W 40
3
02:57:43
10,13
5:56
72
Thorsten
Schindler
LC Auensee Leipzig
105
M 50
7
02:58:03
10,11
5:57
73
Jörg
Schröder
Kraftwerker Sport
123
M 35
9
02:58:15
10,1
5:57
73
Tina
Hensel
Kraftwerker Sport
94
W 35
8
02:58:15
10,1
5:57
73
Thomas
Mildner
Kraftwerker Sport
133
M 45
15
02:58:15
10,1
5:57
73
Marco
Fiebag
Kraftwerker Sport
31
M 50
8
02:58:15
10,1
5:57
73
Marie
Rösler
Kraftwerker Sport
67
W 30
2
02:58:15
10,1
5:57
78
Maik
Schulze
Bannewitz
132
M 40
11
02:58:18
10,1
5:57
79
Sascha
Reichelt
Berlin
157
M 40
12
02:58:19
10,09
5:57
80
Katrin
Schneider
Bitterfelder SV 2000 e.V.
5
W 50
3
02:58:52
10,06
5:58
81
Kathrin
Altmann-Freund
Laufend geniessen
136
W 40
4
02:58:58
10,06
5:58
82
Andre
Petras
LG Wuhlheiderunners
134
M 40
13
02:58:59
10,06
5:58
83
Bodo
Willmann
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
56
M 55
6
02:59:46
10,01
6:00
84
Christian
Wilk
Berlin
159
M 35
10
02:59:47
10,01
6:00
85
Bodo
Wichura
Kloster Lehnin
163
M 55
7
03:00:31
9,97
6:02
86
Carl
Wossidlo
Koblenz
122
M 30
3
03:00:38
9,96
6:02
87
Timo
Lucas-Borck
Dresden
135
M 50
9
03:00:40
9,96
6:02
88
Carsten
Langner
PotsRun Potsdam
72
M 35
11
03:01:30
9,92
6:03
89
Alexandra
Schmidt
Berglen -Rettersburg
140
W 40
5
03:02:05
9,89
6:05
90
Beatrix
Hille
Rangsdorf
79
W 35
9
03:02:10
9,88
6:05
91
Constanze
Buffi
Vegan Runners
137
W 35
10
03:03:30
9,81
6:07
92
Michaela
Brachmann
Sömmerda
87
W 50
4
03:04:07
9,78
6:09
93
Stefan
Thiel
SV Empor Buttstädt
92
M 40
14
03:04:49
9,74
6:10
94
Markus
Müller
Chemnitz
36
M 30
4
03:05:19
9,71
6:11
95
Ewa
Hajkowicz
Guben
130
W 45
5
03:05:28
9,71
6:11
96
Katrin
Beier
Rennschnecken Mittweida
124
W 45
6
03:06:22
9,66
6:13
96
Olaf
Weniger
Oppach
50
M 55
8
03:06:22
9,66
6:13
98
Isabelle
Wasmer
FH Runners
107
W 40
6
03:07:57
9,58
6:16
99
Holger
Judenhahn
RTC Bernburger Bären
120
M 60
4
03:08:12
9,56
6:17
100
Silvia
Schmied
LAV Halensia e. V.
89
W 55
2
03:09:15
9,51
6:19
101
Sebastian
Bock
Dresden
68
M 30
5
03:09:42
9,49
6:20
102
Danny
Lange
Dresden
162
M 35
12
03:10:00
9,47
6:20
103
Tina
Kissner
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
9
W 45
7
03:10:33
9,45
6:22
104
Holger
Schmidt
Berglen -Rettersburg
27
M 65
2
03:10:36
9,44
6:22
105
Claudia
Mietho-Möller
Asphaltlady
14
W 50
5
03:10:50
9,43
6:22
106
Ines
Hüttig
Freiläufer Freiberg
57
W 40
7
03:11:37
9,39
6:24
107
Christiane
Gola
Freiläufer Freiberg
40
W 50
6
03:11:38
9,39
6:24
108
Tilo
Hoschopf
Riesa
147
M 55
9
03:12:16
9,36
6:25
109
Madeleine
Hamburger
100 Marathon Club
101
W 55
3
03:12:47
9,34
6:26
110
Steffen
Sokolowski
DHfK Espresso 2018
174
M 55
10
03:14:03
9,28
6:29
111
Matthias
Heinemann-Kruschinski
SC DHfK Leipzig
148
M 50
10
03:14:10
9,27
6:29
112
Uwe
Flemming
SC DHfK Leipzig
150
M 55
11
03:14:23
9,26
6:29
113
Matthias
Korn
Magdeburg
17
M 50
11
03:14:30
9,25
6:29
114
OLaf
Müller
#fatherandson
23
M 50
12
03:14:36
9,25
6:30
115
Roland
Springer
Neuhausen
20
M 50
13
03:15:00
9,23
6:30
116
Kai
Pluschkat
Bad Fallingbostel
83
M 45
16
03:15:23
9,21
6:31
117
Thomas
Cygan
SC DHfK Leipzig
10
M 55
12
03:17:12
9,13
6:35
118
Ralf
Tanneberger
Meuslitz
37
M 55
13
03:17:53
9,1
6:36
119
Kerstin
Dälken
VfL Lingen
129
W 45
8
03:18:32
9,07
6:38
120
Claudia
Michael
Niederjahna
53
W 40
8
03:18:54
9,05
6:38
121
Frank
Wilhelm
ASV Sun Sport Team
145
M 40
15
03:19:00
9,05
6:38
122
Daniel
Nagel
Laufend geniessen
62
M 45
17
03:19:50
9,01
6:40
123
Nicole
Schindler
StadtSport Dresden e. V.
85
W 45
9
03:20:00
9
6:40
124
David
Hanisch
Botenläufer Wittenberg e.V.
76
M 35
13
03:20:09
8,99
6:41
125
Diana
Nagel
Laufend geniessen
131
W 45
10
03:20:34
8,97
6:42
126
Susann
Papperitz
Meißen
29
W 40
9
03:23:00
8,87
6:46
126
Matthias
Papperitz
Meißen
114
M 40
16
03:23:00
8,87
6:46
128
Ingo
Gersbeck
Berlin Runners
88
M 55
14
03:24:43
8,79
6:50
128
Steffi
Jendro
Berlin Runners
54
W 40
10
03:24:43
8,79
6:50
130
Matthias
Manig
Schützengilde 1836 Golßen
160
M 50
14
03:25:18
8,77
6:51
131
SVEN
Hamann
Wittenberger Laufreserve
96
M 45
18
03:25:29
8,76
6:51
132
Danilo
Köhn
Parchim
112
M 40
17
03:26:05
8,73
6:53
133
Angela
Bleichner
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
33
W 55
4
03:26:11
8,73
6:53
134
Nicola
Stelling
MTV Aurich e.V.
74
W 50
7
03:26:38
8,71
6:54
135
Ralf
Klink
Leipzig
30
M 60
5
03:26:39
8,71
6:54
136
Cornelia
Skovgaard-Sörensen
Mitlaufgelegenheit Freiberg
80
W 40
11
03:27:10
8,69
6:55
137
Ursula
Weigel
Bärenstein
47
W 65
1
03:27:16
8,68
6:55
138
Carmen
Schlack
Butjadingen-Ruhwarden
6
W 40
12
03:28:07
8,65
6:57
139
Yvonne
Brandl
FH Runners
21
W 40
13
03:31:00
8,53
7:02
140
Manuela
Schulz
Sömmerda
126
W 40
14
03:35:29
8,35
7:11
141
Silvio
Müller
Gutenberg
167
M 45
19
03:36:23
8,32
7:13
142
Katrin
Lauszus
Henka-Race-Team
1
W 40
15
03:36:56
8,3
7:14
143
Nina
Müßig
Potsdam-Fahrland
63
W 30
3
03:36:58
8,3
7:14
144
Marco
Schulz
Sömmerda
86
M 40
18
03:38:19
8,24
7:17
145
Karina
Kluge Blasevic
LG Mauerweg/TEA
144
W 45
11
03:38:36
8,23
7:18
146
Jochen
Gründler
SG Adelsberg
100
M 55
15
03:40:00
8,18
7:20
147
Manfred
Gräfe
Dresden
128
M 60
6
03:40:33
8,16
7:22
148
Frank
Nikisch
LC Auensee Leipzig
118
M 70
1
03:42:39
8,08
7:26
149
Helga
Anderson
Regensburg
4
W 50
8
03:46:00
7,96
7:32
150
Torsten
Fischer
Fishguin
7
M 45
20
03:47:01
7,93
7:35
151
Daniel
Krebs
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein
46
M 45
21
03:47:06
7,93
7:35
152
Ingeborg
Kapala
Gernsheim
111
W 60
2
03:47:24
7,92
7:35
153
Karolina
Ryndak
Fishguin
166
W 40
16
03:48:00
7,89
7:36
154
Martha
Kiehl
Wanzleben-OT Klein Rodensleben
58
W 20
2
03:50:40
7,8
7:42
155
Loreen
Glaser
Oederan
138
W 20
3
03:55:04
7,66
7:51
156
Anne
Gründler
SG Adelsberg
93
W 30
4
03:58:19
7,55
7:57
157
Jeanette
Pultermann
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
41
W 40
17
03:59:20
7,52
7:59
157
Victoria-Marie
Gordon
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
34
W 35
11
03:59:20
7,52
7:59
159
Jeany
Süß
Chemnitz
26
W 35
12
04:14:51
7,06
8:30
160
Manuela
Kirchner
SSV Erzgebirge e.V.
42
W 45
12
04:16:00
7,03
8:32
161
Odette
Schirmbacher
USV Erfurt
43
W 50
9
04:16:09
7,03
8:33
162
Tina
Kaffka
Annahütte
149
W 30
5
04:28:41
6,7
8:58
163
Jacqueline
Wilke
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
16
W 40
18
05:02:16
5,96
10:05
164
Jana
Scholz
Spremberg
77
W 50
10
05:19:54
5,63
10:40
165
Frank
Thomas
Wurzen
113
M 55
16
05:20:52
5,61
10:42
166
Sylvia
Mechau
Potsdam
73
W 40
19
05:40:15
5,29
11:21
167
Martina
Noack
Berlin
95
W 40
20
05:48:16
5,17
11:37
168
Enrico
Wasser
Team Wasser-Läufer
22
M 40
19
06:03:10
4,96
12:07