Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
38. Freiberger Herbstlauf
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
38. Freiberger Herbstlauf - 400m Sparkassen Bambinilauf
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
Elisabeth
Grummt
Freiberg
407
W 06/07 (U08)
00:00:00
Vincent
Sahling
Freiberg
432
M 04/05 (U06)
00:00:00
1
Leeven
Wolf
TVL Freiberg
448
M 06/07 (U08)
1
00:01:34
15,32
3:55
2
Joel
Liebscher
Freiberg
420
M 06/07 (U08)
2
00:01:41
14,26
4:13
3
Jasmin
Winkler
Freiberger Polizeisportverein
445
W 06/07 (U08)
1
00:01:45
13,71
4:23
4
Niklas
Paul
Zug
428
M 06/07 (U08)
3
00:01:45
13,71
4:23
5
Emely
Wohlgemuth
Vfb Lengenfeld
447
W 06/07 (U08)
2
00:01:46
13,58
4:25
6
Janek
Schönberg
Freiberg
434
M 06/07 (U08)
4
00:01:47
13,46
4:28
7
Malia
Bohr
TSV Einheit Grimma
653
W 06/07 (U08)
3
00:01:51
12,97
4:38
8
Nina
Moßig
Sportgruppe Schirma
452
W 06/07 (U08)
4
00:01:52
12,86
4:40
9
Mathias
Klescinsky
Freiberg
417
M 06/07 (U08)
5
00:01:55
12,52
4:48
10
Til
Schimpke
Freiberg
433
M 04/05 (U06)
1
00:01:56
12,41
4:50
11
Marie
Steffen
Berthelsdorf
438
W 06/07 (U08)
5
00:01:57
12,31
4:53
12
Ole
Leopold
Chemnitz
450
M 06/07 (U08)
6
00:01:57
12,31
4:53
13
Mikolaj Jan
Olipra
Freiberg
427
M 06/07 (U08)
7
00:01:59
12,1
4:58
14
Nikolas
Klescinsky
Freiberg
418
M 06/07 (U08)
8
00:02:00
12
5:00
15
Oskar
Paul
Zug
429
M 04/05 (U06)
2
00:02:01
11,9
5:03
16
Florian
Richter
Freiberg
430
M 06/07 (U08)
9
00:02:02
11,8
5:05
17
Andreas
Tschikov
Freiberger PSV
443
M 04/05 (U06)
3
00:02:05
11,52
5:13
18
Lion
Rosenberg
Freiberg
431
M 06/07 (U08)
10
00:02:07
11,34
5:18
19
Arno
Zink
Freiberg
449
M 06/07 (U08)
11
00:02:08
11,25
5:20
20
Charlotte
Kantner
Freiberg
413
W 06/07 (U08)
6
00:02:11
10,99
5:28
21
Waldemar
Himmel
Mitlaufgelegenheit Freiberg
410
M 04/05 (U06)
4
00:02:12
10,91
5:30
22
Lee-Ann
Simon
Freiberg
437
W 04/05 (U06)
1
00:02:13
10,83
5:33
23
Finn-Luca
Müller
Freiberg
424
M 06/07 (U08)
12
00:02:18
10,43
5:45
24
Juri
Schönberg
Freiberg
435
M 04/05 (U06)
5
00:02:18
10,43
5:45
25
Marius
Schurig
Freiberger PSV
412
M 04/05 (U06)
6
00:02:19
10,36
5:48
26
Felicity
Gäbler
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
404
W 06/07 (U08)
7
00:02:20
10,29
5:50
27
Leni
Trommler
Brand-Erbisdorf
442
W 04/05 (U06)
2
00:02:22
10,14
5:55
28
Merle Estelle
Hoyer
Käferfamilie
411
W 06/07 (U08)
8
00:02:23
10,07
5:58
29
Vincent
Drechsel
Freiberg
402
M 04/05 (U06)
7
00:02:26
9,86
6:05
30
Daniel
Krumbiegel
Freiberg
419
M 04/05 (U06)
8
00:02:26
9,86
6:05
31
Reiko
Kilbach
Freiberg
416
M 06/07 (U08)
13
00:02:29
9,66
6:13
32
Daan
Mitmann
Mitlaufgelegenheit Freiberg
423
M 04/05 (U06)
9
00:02:30
9,6
6:15
33
Hannah
Tränkner
Freiberg
440
W 0-3 (U04)
1
00:02:33
9,41
6:23
34
Abigail Pia
Ulbrich
Großschirma
453
W 06/07 (U08)
9
00:02:35
9,29
6:28
35
Luise
Brandenburger
Mitlaufgelegenheit Freiberg
400
W 04/05 (U06)
3
00:02:36
9,23
6:30
36
Erik
Büttner
Berthelsdorf
401
M 04/05 (U06)
10
00:02:39
9,06
6:38
37
Ada
Keißner
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
414
W 06/07 (U08)
10
00:02:39
9,06
6:38
38
Vincent
Kerkel
Freiberg
415
M 04/05 (U06)
11
00:02:44
8,78
6:50
39
Timo-Martin
Uhlig
Langenau
444
M 04/05 (U06)
12
00:02:44
8,78
6:50
40
Paula
Neubert
Zug
425
W 06/07 (U08)
11
00:02:46
8,67
6:55
41
Ria-Sophie
Rockoff
SG Adelsberg
451
W 04/05 (U06)
4
00:02:47
8,62
6:58
42
Kim
Hennig
Müdisdorf
409
W 06/07 (U08)
12
00:02:58
8,09
7:25
43
Xaver
Trinks
Oberschöna
441
M 0-3 (U04)
1
00:02:59
8,04
7:28
44
Alice
Gäbler
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
403
W 04/05 (U06)
5
00:02:59
8,04
7:28
45
Tim
Winkler
Freibergs feinste Mischung
446
M 04/05 (U06)
13
00:03:06
7,74
7:45
46
Marie
Schubert
KITA Spatzennest Ottendorf/ Bahretal
436
W 0-3 (U04)
2
00:03:38
6,61
9:05
47
Helen Elma Clara
Schulze
Mitlaufgelegenheit Freiberg
454
W 0-3 (U04)
3
00:03:46
6,37
9:25
48
Elena Elsa
Noorhan
Freiberg
439
W 0-3 (U04)
4
00:03:46
6,37
9:25
49
Julia
Grigoleit
Freiberg
406
W 0-3 (U04)
5
00:04:01
5,98
10:03
50
Olyas
Hasso
Mitlaufgelegenheit Freiberg
408
M 0-3 (U04)
2
00:04:12
5,71
10:30
51
Luna
Ludewig
Freiberg
421
W 0-3 (U04)
6
00:06:26
3,73
16:05
52
Stella
Ludewig
Freiberg
422
W 04/05 (U06)
6
00:06:27
3,72
16:08
53
Zoe
Grellmann
Zuger Autoservice
405
W 0-3 (U04)
7
00:06:39
3,61
16:38
54
Henri
Nitz
Freibergs feinste Mischung
426
M 0-3 (U04)
3
00:07:38
3,14
19:05