Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
19. Spreewaldmarathon 2021 (virtuell)
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
19. Spreewaldmarathon 2021 (virtuell) - 5 km Lauf
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
Diane
Ernst
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon e.V.
53
W 50
00:00:00
1
Elke
Wolf
SCC Scharmede
21
W 40
1
00:21:41
13,84
4:21
2
Paul
Janke
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen
81
M 12/13 (U14)
1
00:21:53
13,71
4:23
3
Günter
Fuhrmann
Team Klinikum Nürnberg
26
M 65
1
00:23:04
13,01
4:37
4
Saskia
Rutz
Hosenruck
102
W 40
2
00:23:21
12,85
4:41
5
Antje
van Gemmern
TRC Essen 84
31
W 35
1
00:23:47
12,61
4:46
6
Torsten
Kudela
40
M 45
1
00:24:01
12,49
4:49
7
Carmen
Fuhrmann
Team Klinikum Nürnberg
54
W 60
1
00:24:07
12,44
4:50
8
Michaela
Pfau
Rotenburg
57
W 45
1
00:24:18
12,35
4:52
9
Florian
Ziller
Ingolstadt
84
M 50
1
00:24:20
12,33
4:52
10
Thomas
Kreußler
Running Team Herzberg/Elster
95
M 40
1
00:24:22
12,31
4:53
11
Christopher
Tschuk
SV Lichtenberg
99
M 14/15 (U16)
1
00:24:30
12,24
4:54
12
Sabine
Göckel
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
100
W 55
1
00:24:43
12,14
4:57
13
Manuela
Röse
Laufbar
43
W 40
3
00:24:55
12,04
4:59
14
Jens
Pietsch
SV Grün Weiß Elstra
80
M 40
2
00:24:57
12,02
5:00
15
Elvira
Weiss
Bonn
75
W 60
2
00:25:01
11,99
5:01
16
Stephanie
Adler
ASC Ulm
86
W 50
1
00:25:18
11,86
5:04
17
Ina
Hesse
Guad glaffa
13
W 60
3
00:25:27
11,79
5:06
18
Amiria Leilani
Braden
KSC Strausberg
78
W 10/11 (U12)
1
00:25:58
11,55
5:12
19
Ina
Thomas
Team klinikum nürnberg
37
W 40
4
00:26:56
11,14
5:24
20
Gabriele
Meyer
Guad glaffa
6
W 60
4
00:27:21
10,97
5:29
21
Rico
Dummis
SV Lichtenberg
11
M 45
2
00:27:29
10,92
5:30
22
Ronny
Roeder
Cottbus
46
M 40
3
00:27:34
10,88
5:31
23
Andreas
Dömmecke
Köln
24
M 55
1
00:27:56
10,74
5:36
24
Nadine
Thoelken
Worpswede
62
W 40
5
00:28:02
10,7
5:37
25
Mia
Plichta
LLG Luckenwalde
15
W 12/13 (U14)
1
00:28:12
10,64
5:39
26
Mats Erik
Birkenfeld
SV Dringenberg
51
M 10/11 (U12)
1
00:28:13
10,63
5:39
27
Flavio
Sacchetti
Boswiller Crew
39
M 50
2
00:28:14
10,63
5:39
28
Frank
Schärr
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
10
M 55
2
00:28:18
10,6
5:40
29
Madeleine
Forker
Dresden
104
W 35
2
00:28:20
10,59
5:40
30
Björn
Leffler
Rostock
70
M 35
1
00:28:35
10,5
5:43
31
Lilian
Wetzel
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
72
W 12/13 (U14)
2
00:28:42
10,45
5:45
32
Jonas
Junge
LAT Petershagen
103
M 12/13 (U14)
2
00:28:50
10,4
5:46
32
Ole Henrik
Birkenfeld
FC Neuenheerse Herbram
12
M 08/09 (U10)
1
00:28:50
10,4
5:46
32
Dominique
Priese
Leipzig
94
W 30
1
00:28:50
10,4
5:46
35
Stefan
Meinke
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
23
M 20
1
00:28:55
10,37
5:47
35
Tobias
Junge
LAT Petershagen
63
M 14/15 (U16)
2
00:28:55
10,37
5:47
37
Susann
Graubach
Bad Urach
50
W 35
3
00:29:10
10,29
5:50
38
Karsten
Marohn
SV Straelen
90
M 50
3
00:29:24
10,2
5:53
38
Susanne
Gleissner
Nauen
36
W 50
2
00:29:24
10,2
5:53
40
Ivonne
Dannhäußer
Ahorntal
7
W 40
6
00:29:30
10,17
5:54
41
Kerstin
Rühmkorf
LaufBar
71
W 55
2
00:29:33
10,15
5:55
42
Steffen
Geiger
Lauffreunde Sandhatten
22
M 55
3
00:29:34
10,15
5:55
43
Marlene
Feil
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
9
W 12/13 (U14)
3
00:29:35
10,14
5:55
44
Thomas
Sembdner
Flitzepiepen
93
M 40
4
00:29:37
10,13
5:56
45
Jennifer
Schmidt
SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
79
W 14/15 (U16)
1
00:29:49
10,06
5:58
46
Sophie
Büchert
Kelkheim (Taunus)
30
W 40
7
00:29:52
10,04
5:59
47
Oskar
Becker
Kolkwitz
47
M 14/15 (U16)
3
00:29:53
10,04
5:59
47
Birgit
Roth
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
82
W 50
3
00:29:53
10,04
5:59
49
Bernd
Jannaschk
Cottbuser Parkläufer
91
M 65
2
00:29:57
10,02
6:00
50
Andreas
Braden
KSC Strausberg
34
M 55
4
00:29:58
10,01
6:00
51
Sina
Gleissner
Nauen
67
W 12/13 (U14)
4
00:30:01
9,99
6:01
52
Torsten
Schmidt
Doberlug-Kirchhain
77
M 45
3
00:30:04
9,98
6:01
53
Laura
Leutloff
SV Grün Weiß Elstra
16
W 16/17 (U18)
1
00:30:05
9,97
6:01
54
Hans-Peter
Moseberg
LT Bernd Hübner
41
M 75
1
00:30:09
9,95
6:02
55
Torsten
Baron
Lauffreunde Sandhatten
4
M 50
4
00:30:13
9,93
6:03
56
Matthias
Manig
Schützengilde 1836 Golßen e.V.
61
M 50
5
00:30:17
9,91
6:04
57
Norbert
Philipp
Senftenberg
89
M 70
1
00:30:20
9,89
6:04
58
Carmen
Schlack
Butjadingen-Ruhwarden
87
W 40
8
00:30:44
9,76
6:09
59
Rainer
Müller
Bensheim
44
M 60
1
00:30:49
9,73
6:10
60
Lea-Sophie
Feil
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
29
W 20
1
00:31:07
9,64
6:14
61
Paul
Laubrock
TuS Altenberge 09
14
M 70
2
00:31:19
9,58
6:16
62
Jörg
Meinke
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
25
M 55
5
00:31:25
9,55
6:17
63
Soeren
Nohn
Lt SV Westum
5
M 20
2
00:31:55
9,4
6:23
64
Carsten
Wagner
FC St Pauli Marathon
38
M 45
4
00:32:07
9,34
6:26
65
Luna
Sacchetti
Boswiller Crew
98
W 16/17 (U18)
2
00:32:16
9,3
6:28
66
Marco
Popp
Mittenwalde
69
M 40
5
00:32:26
9,25
6:30
67
Hannelore
Nippe
Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft
59
W 65
1
00:32:49
9,14
6:34
68
Nica
Dieffenbacher
Göppingen
3
W 30
2
00:32:58
9,1
6:36
69
Carolin
Lopin
Erkner
92
W 30
3
00:33:02
9,08
6:37
70
Gundra
Stückrath
66
W 45
2
00:33:05
9,07
6:37
71
Stephanie
Haupt
Hamburg
85
W 40
9
00:33:15
9,02
6:39
72
Claudi
Bönig
Lauf Team Unna
28
W 55
3
00:33:17
9,01
6:40
73
Manuela
Repky
Berlin
17
W 40
10
00:33:27
8,97
6:42
74
Jutta-Verena
Schulze
Team Camerone e.V.
45
W 30
4
00:33:30
8,96
6:42
75
Patrick
Repky
Berlin
58
M 45
5
00:34:36
8,67
6:56
76
Liane
Wolff
SSV Senftenberg
101
W 50
4
00:34:39
8,66
6:56
77
Uta
Geiger
Lauffreunde Sandhatten
55
W 55
4
00:35:29
8,45
7:06
78
Falko
Meier
AXA Center Cottbus
48
M 45
6
00:35:38
8,42
7:08
79
Alexander
Opitz
Coburg
73
M 20
3
00:35:49
8,38
7:10
80
Leya
Sacchetti
Boswiller Crew
96
W 14/15 (U16)
2
00:36:18
8,26
7:16
81
Moni
Sechser
Ebermannstadt
64
W 50
5
00:36:24
8,24
7:17
82
Svenja
Kainer
Lautertal
42
W 20
2
00:36:26
8,23
7:18
83
Nicole
Kreußler
Running Team Herzberg/Elster
32
W 40
11
00:36:49
8,15
7:22
84
Marion
Siepe
SC Hagen-Wildewiese
1
W 45
3
00:37:12
8,06
7:27
85
Claudia
Berg
Team Nala
35
W 45
4
00:37:43
7,95
7:33
86
Michael
Harms
Halle
33
M 55
6
00:37:48
7,94
7:34
87
Wyatt
Schmidt
SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
52
M 10/11 (U12)
2
00:38:37
7,77
7:44
88
Marina
Bittkau-Seeger
Tangermünde
83
W 60
5
00:38:38
7,77
7:44
89
Angélique
Kaffka
Annahütte
56
W 14/15 (U16)
3
00:39:20
7,63
7:52
90
Annett
Lorenz
Spremberg
19
W 40
12
00:39:42
7,56
7:57
91
Bela
Kubitzki
Falkensee
2
M 12/13 (U14)
3
00:39:48
7,54
7:58
91
Mona
Griesel
Falkensee
65
W 45
5
00:39:48
7,54
7:58
93
Martina
Motel
27
W 55
5
00:39:59
7,5
8:00
94
Sandy
Wrede-Glied
Muldestausee
20
W 40
13
00:40:18
7,44
8:04
95
Michaela
Dollinger
Mainz-Kastel
97
W 55
6
00:40:58
7,32
8:12
96
Hannah
Lorenz
Spremberg
8
W 08/09 (U10)
1
00:41:22
7,25
8:17
97
Janne
Kubitzki
Falkensee
74
W 16/17 (U18)
3
00:41:31
7,23
8:19
98
Heike
Hentschel
Buxtehude
60
W 45
6
00:43:00
6,98
8:36
99
Sophie
Nixdorf
Bochum
68
W 35
4
00:45:39
6,57
9:08
100
Julia
Döllmann
Dresden
18
W 08/09 (U10)
2
00:45:40
6,57
9:08
101
Rasch
Norbert
Falkensee
88
M 70
2
00:45:57
6,53
9:12
102
Nora
Gerlach
Riesa
76
W 35
5
00:48:14
6,22
9:39
103
Martina
Noack
Running Turtle Mom
49
W 40
14
00:54:22
5,52
10:53