Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
20. Spreewaldmarathon
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
20. Spreewaldmarathon - 71,5 km Skater-König
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
1
Max
Froehlich
Großenhainer RV
8091
M 20 (19-29)
1
01:57:16
36,58
1:39
2
Frank
Adam
Kolkwitzer SV
8077
M 40
1
01:58:08
36,31
1:40
3
Tilo
Bock
EV Dresden
8067
M 40
2
02:04:12
34,54
1:45
4
Erik
Krupke
SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
8046
M 17/18
1
02:04:46
34,38
1:45
5
Sergio
Melilli
asd roller skate ravenna
8074
M 50
1
02:05:10
34,27
1:46
6
Remo
Gurtner
NG Power - Team
8022
M 40
3
02:05:25
34,21
1:46
7
Lukas
Droemer
Thor
8054
M 20 (19-29)
2
02:05:41
34,13
1:46
8
Jochen
Glasbrenner
Dextro Energy Sport Team
8012
M 40
4
02:05:59
34,05
1:46
9
Michele
Cicognani
Asd roller skate ravenna
8073
M 50
2
02:06:29
33,92
1:47
10
Patrik
Gelin
Stocholm speedskaters
8072
M 50
3
02:06:42
33,86
1:47
11
Andre
Held-Engelbrecht
TSSC Erfurt
8010
M 30
1
02:06:48
33,83
1:47
12
Heiko
Klipstein
SCC Skating Berlin
8082
M 50
4
02:07:09
33,74
1:47
13
Michael
Pitzschel
Sportfreunde Seeheim e.V.
8009
M 20 (19-29)
3
02:12:33
32,37
1:52
14
Horant
Dometzky
O.B.F.S.T.
8019
M 50
5
02:13:21
32,17
1:52
15
Marcel
Devantier
SCC Skating Berlin - O.B.F.S.T.
8063
M 40
5
02:13:24
32,16
1:52
16
Teddy
Dandanell
IC AALBORG
8078
M 30
2
02:16:11
31,5
1:55
17
Mike
Herrmann
Team Justitia
8032
M 50
6
02:16:17
31,48
1:55
18
Hans-Gerd
Heyne
EV Dresden
8068
M 50
7
02:16:22
31,46
1:55
19
Claudia
Pechstein
SCC Skating Berlin
8087
W 50
1
02:16:48
31,36
1:55
20
Martin
Nann
NG Power-Team
8065
M 60
1
02:17:23
31,23
1:56
21
Frank
Drukiewicz
BSV 92 Berlin/GDRT Team
8076
M 60
2
02:17:27
31,21
1:56
22
Arne
Weißenborn
TSG Aufbau Union Dessau
8081
M 30
3
02:17:44
31,15
1:56
23
Martina
Menzel
GDRT-EM Skate Team
8089
W 40
1
02:19:57
30,65
1:58
24
Matthias
Christl
8039
M 40
6
02:21:06
30,4
1:59
25
Antje
Dometzky
O.B.F.S.T.
8018
W 50
2
02:21:16
30,37
1:59
26
Jens-Uwe
Krebs
TSSC Erfurt
8017
M 50
8
02:21:39
30,29
1:59
27
Hartmut
Ruhtz
Zingst
8057
M 60
3
02:24:44
29,64
2:02
28
Sandra
Schewe
Skate- Team Celle
8083
W 30
1
02:27:29
29,09
2:04
29
Petr
Choc
KSB Liberec
8059
M 50
9
02:28:55
28,81
2:05
30
Gerhard
Klose
Speedfuchs.de
8041
M 50
10
02:29:22
28,72
2:06
31
Joachim
Katzmann
Hanau
8075
M 70
1
02:29:55
28,62
2:06
32
Hendrik
Martius
Zella-Mehlis
8005
M 60
4
02:31:52
28,25
2:08
33
Uwe
Pitzschel
Sportfreunde Seeheim e.V.
8008
M 50
11
02:33:42
27,91
2:09
34
Martin
Adolf
Speedfuchs.de
8001
M 60
5
02:33:47
27,9
2:10
35
Maria
Carstensen
Højby Rollers
8069
W 50
3
02:34:17
27,81
2:10
36
Arne
Markers
Rolling Vikings
8088
M 60
6
02:35:06
27,66
2:11
37
Nina
Glasbrenner
FIRESK8R
8066
W 40
2
02:35:08
27,65
2:11
38
Lisa
Molander
Rolling Vikings
8013
W 50
4
02:35:12
27,64
2:11
39
Claudia
Mieth
Elsterheide
8043
W 50
5
02:35:47
27,54
2:11
40
Katja
Güttler
Speedfuchs
8042
W 50
6
02:35:54
27,52
2:11
41
Annika
Petry
Team Redvil Racer
8080
W 20 (19-29)
1
02:35:56
27,51
2:11
42
Anne
Rein
SCC Skating Berlin
8004
W 50
7
02:36:04
27,49
2:11
43
Katrin
Leschner
EC Chemnitz
8015
W 50
8
02:36:08
27,48
2:12
44
Sabine
Fink
Tssc Erfurt
8060
W 50
9
02:36:13
27,46
2:12
45
Helle
Fjord Larsen
Odense C
8086
W 50
10
02:36:27
27,42
2:12
46
Sarah
Bußdieker
SuS Buer
8079
W 20 (19-29)
2
02:36:33
27,4
2:12
47
Ingrid
LICHTEL
speedfuchs
8040
W 60
1
02:36:53
27,35
2:12
48
Sandra
Bockje
Berliner TSC
8047
W 20 (19-29)
3
02:36:58
27,33
2:12
49
Lukas
Krebs
TSSC Erfurt
8016
M 17/18
2
02:38:16
27,11
2:13
50
Kerstin
Mai
Rolling Oldies / BTSC
8038
W 60
2
02:38:41
27,03
2:14
51
Uwe
Trobisch
SV Kolkwitz
8071
M 50
12
02:39:01
26,98
2:14
52
Andreas
Tidau
Speed-Team Nürnberg
8021
M 50
13
02:43:04
26,31
2:17
53
Stefan
Krämer
speedfuchs.de
8034
M 60
7
02:46:54
25,7
2:21
54
Christian
Heyse
SCC Skating Berlin
8084
M 40
7
02:50:57
25,1
2:24
55
Ludvig
Holberg
Rolling Vikings
8023
M 50
14
02:52:06
24,93
2:25
56
Clara
Pitzschel
Greifswald
8007
W 20 (19-29)
4
02:53:45
24,69
2:26
57
Petja
Karsch
GDRT
8062
M 50
15
02:53:54
24,67
2:26
58
Rene
Kerner
GWJ Ingenieurgesellschaft für Bauphysik
8090
M 40
8
02:56:47
24,27
2:29
59
Ilonka
Kaminski
Speedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau e.V.
8031
W 60
3
02:57:07
24,22
2:29
60
Gerold
Mühler
Skating Family Mittweida
8051
M 60
8
02:58:00
24,1
2:30
61
Werner
Kaminski
Speedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau e.V.
8030
M 60
9
02:59:54
23,85
2:31
62
Michael
Birkhölzer
Post SV Buer
8064
M 50
16
03:00:01
23,83
2:32
63
Knut
Köhler
SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
8056
M 50
17
03:06:11
23,04
2:37
64
Brigitte
Ehmer
Post SV Buer
8003
W 60
4
03:06:31
23
2:37
65
Olaf
Petz
Sportfreunde Seeheim e.V.
8029
M 60
10
03:07:12
22,92
2:38
66
Peter
Baumeister
Post SV Buer
8002
M 50
18
03:12:01
22,34
2:42
67
Detlef
Mai
Rolling Oldies / BTSC
8037
M 60
11
03:17:11
21,76
2:46
68
Michael
Finschow
Potsdam
8011
M 40
9
03:20:08
21,44
2:48
69
Daniel
Krebs
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein
8006
M 40
10
03:20:22
21,41
2:49
70
Günter Emil
Mahlitz
Bad Freienwalde (Oder)
8045
M 60
12
03:22:39
21,17
2:51
71
Roland
Kossira
Töppeln
8033
M 70
2
03:22:47
21,16
2:51
72
Angelika
Schmiemann
Berlin
8092
W 60
5
03:24:02
21,03
2:52
73
Annette
Lengeling
Speedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau e. V.
8026
W 50
11
03:41:15
19,39
3:06