Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
18. Sparkassen Festungslauf
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
18. Sparkassen Festungslauf - 7,7 km Walken von der Stadtkirche zur Festung
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
Hartmut
Wolff
AV Krugsdorf
143
M 50
00:00:00
Simone
Meißner-Link
LC Oelsnitz
133
W 50
00:00:00
Christine
Judenhahn
Bernburg
129
W 60
00:00:00
Holger
Judenhahn
MBSV
130
M 60
00:00:00
Bernd
Pichotta
Fuhneläufer Wolfen
560
M 60
00:00:00
Rolf
Melzer
TSV Niederndodeleben
135
M 60
00:00:00
Ronald
Schindler
SV Angern
139
M 50
00:00:00
Petra
Melzer
TSV Niederndodeleben
134
W 60
00:00:00
Dieter
Scharkowski
Cottbuser Parkläufer
138
M 70
00:00:00
Peter
Esche
H-ERZ Walker
125
M 50
00:00:00
1
Marcus
Schöne
ESV Lola Pirna
598
M 30
1
01:04:08
7,2
8:20
2
Dieter
Gahut
TKV Flöha
126
M 70
2
01:04:51
7,12
8:26
3
Sven-Torsten
Böttcher
Dessau NW
124
M 60
3
01:04:59
7,11
8:27
4
Nancy
Lang
ERDINGER Active TEAM
132
W 40
1
01:06:02
7
8:35
5
Jörg
Wiedemann
SG Einheit Berliner Bär
564
M 50
4
01:07:24
6,85
8:46
6
Bernhard
Thüne
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
563
M 60
5
01:08:27
6,75
8:54
7
Evelin
Schmidt
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.
140
W 60
2
01:08:39
6,73
8:55
8
Birgit
Kießler
Zieh An!
555
W 50
3
01:10:00
6,6
9:06
9
Sina
Foerster
SV Espenhain
570
W 30
4
01:11:26
6,47
9:17
10
Frank
Uhlig
SV Germania Hormersdorf
568
M 50
6
01:11:40
6,45
9:19
11
Marita
Lehmann
Walk & Bike Doberburg
131
W 50
5
01:11:41
6,45
9:19
12
Enrico
Wasser
Team Wasser-Läufer
142
M 40
7
01:12:09
6,4
9:23
13
Margitta
Große
Radebeul
554
W 60
6
01:12:28
6,38
9:25
14
Hans-Joachim
Backes
Fuhneläufer Wolfen
123
M 70
8
01:12:55
6,34
9:29
15
Marja
Geike
Berlin
553
W 50
7
01:13:37
6,28
9:34
16
Matthias
Bellmann
Buxtehuder SV
552
M 30
9
01:13:54
6,25
9:36
17
Uwe
Ballentin
Berlin-Köpenick
599
M 50
10
01:14:21
6,21
9:40
18
Lutz
Richter
Heimat KK Wittenburg
565
M 60
11
01:15:39
6,11
9:50
19
Jörg
Lehmann
Walk&Bike Doberburg
136
M 50
12
01:16:45
6,02
9:59
20
Katja
Militzer
Spf. Neukieritzsch
557
W 40
8
01:17:01
6
10:01
21
Nancy
Ali
Luckauer Läuferbund e.V.
551
W 40
9
01:18:25
5,89
10:12
22
Daniel
Grote
Luckauer Läufer und e.V.
127
M 50
13
01:18:25
5,89
10:12
23
Simona
Mielich
LG Windberg
556
W 50
10
01:19:06
5,84
10:17
24
Andrea
Peter
Wolfsrudel Pirna
559
W 50
11
01:19:06
5,84
10:17
25
Ramona
Urbschat
141
W 40
12
01:20:37
5,73
10:29
26
Roswitha
Militzer
Spf. Neukieritzsch
558
W 60
13
01:25:37
5,4
11:08
27
Dieter
Prokisch
Berlin
561
M 60
14
01:28:17
5,23
11:28
28
Jutta
Prokisch
Berlin
562
W 60
14
01:28:17
5,23
11:28
29
Silke
Hofmann
PSG Burkhardtsdorf seit 1868 e.V.
569
W 50
15
01:28:51
5,2
11:33
30
Kerstin
Rose
Lohmen Sächsische Schweiz
137
W 50
16
01:29:34
5,16
11:38
31
Kristine
Haumann
Lohmen
128
W 60
17
01:29:35
5,16
11:39