Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
12. Sparkassen PanoramaTOUR
Auswertung Gesamt (Netto)
12. Sparkassen PanoramaTOUR - Deutsch-Tschechischer Grenzlauf
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Netto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time netto
speed
pace
Steffi
Gerhold
Potsdamer Laufclub
51
W 45
00:00:00
Andrea
Gaede
LC Ron Hill Berlin
604
W 50
00:00:00
Tobias
Geike
LTSV Forst e.V.
50
M 20
00:00:00
Thomas
Cygan
SC DHfK Leipzig
27
M 50
00:00:00
Silke
Lehmann
Cottbus
103
W 35
00:00:00
Birgit
Menzel
Radebeul
108
W 50
00:00:00
Marcus
Gaede
LC Ron Hill Berlin
605
M 55
00:00:00
Tilo
Schütz
Grün Weiß Pretzsch
169
M 45
00:00:00
Mario
Heinemann
Potsdam
65
M 45
00:00:00
Sebastian
Seyfarth
1. SV Gera
172
M 35
00:00:00
Enrico
Eder
Burgstädter LV
40
M 55
00:00:00
Steffen
Röllig
Baugeschäft Röllig
150
M 50
00:00:00
Tomas
Mach
DHL ITS PRG
104
M 20
00:00:00
Pauline
Kögler
Lauf-KulTour e.V.
90
W 20
00:00:00
Karola
Mitze
Running Gag
615
W 55
00:00:00
Michaela
Queiser
Gotorun
620
W 35
00:00:00
Peggy
Geike
LTSV Forst 1990
49
W 45
00:00:00
Karsten
Schmalz
lapis cursores
161
M 40
00:00:00
Mareen
Schütz
Grün Weiß Pretzsch
168
W 40
00:00:00
Tino
Przygode
VfB Zahna 1921
141
M 50
00:00:00
Katrin
Rappsilber
Potsdamer Laufclub
144
W 45
00:00:00
Matthias
Danyi
Swym - Team
29
M 40
00:00:00
1
Patrick
König
EuropamarathonGörlitz / Görlitzer Falken
92
M 30
1
00:54:44
16,44
3:39
2
Martin
Ahlburg
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
7
M 30
2
00:56:58
15,79
3:48
3
Felix
Mayerhöfer
Team Salming Running - DJK Dasswang
195
M 35
1
00:57:24
15,58
3:51
4
André
Fischer
Citylauf-Verein Dresden
42
M 30
3
00:57:28
15,65
3:50
5
Sten
Währisch
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
638
M 40
1
00:57:51
15,55
3:52
6
Luis
Böhme
Laufelite
19
M 18/19 (U20)
1
00:58:46
15,31
3:56
7
Uwe
Rößler
Sohland
622
M 40
2
01:01:24
14,65
4:06
8
Patrick
Wendritsch
SG Adelsberg
57
M 30
4
01:02:26
14,41
4:10
9
Daniel
Schröder
SC Trebbin
165
M 40
3
01:03:13
14,23
4:13
10
Gustav
Subklew
Greifsbloc e.V.
177
M 30
5
01:03:46
14,11
4:16
11
Antony
Whitehouse
---
634
M 65
1
01:04:33
13,94
4:19
12
Martin
Wohlgemuth
LAV Halensia e.V.
193
M 45
1
01:05:58
13,57
4:26
13
Patrick
Bahn
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
93
M 30
6
01:06:21
13,56
4:26
14
Calle
Müller
Dresden
635
M 45
2
01:06:38
13,5
4:27
15
Gregor
Braun
Laufelite
20
M 40
4
01:07:06
13,41
4:29
16
Marco
Praße
LV Limbach 2000
135
M 35
2
01:08:02
13,22
4:33
17
Michael
Raabe
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
143
M 50
1
01:09:19
12,98
4:38
18
Ben
Wilke
TV Dresden
196
M 20
1
01:09:20
12,91
4:39
19
Mario
Maschke
VS Neuheim
106
M 35
3
01:09:21
12,97
4:38
20
Sven
Mahler
SG Finne Billroda
105
M 35
4
01:10:25
12,78
4:42
21
Kai
Birgfeld
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
75
M 45
3
01:10:31
12,76
4:43
22
Michael
Göppner
Laufelite
52
M 40
5
01:10:55
12,68
4:44
23
Paula
Gredig
SC DHfK Leipzig
56
W 20
1
01:11:49
12,53
4:48
24
Paul Anton
Dietrich
Team Quarknasen Leipzig
31
M 18/19 (U20)
2
01:11:49
12,53
4:48
25
Marcus
Donat
Leipzig
34
M 30
7
01:12:01
12,4
4:51
26
Anne
Naumburger
SCC Berlin
115
W 40
1
01:12:03
12,49
4:49
27
Christian
Hamann
Laufgruppe Dresden
63
M 30
8
01:12:18
12,44
4:50
28
Ronny
Werner
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
80
M 35
5
01:12:36
12,39
4:51
29
Manuel
Eberhardt
Lauf-KulTour e.V.
39
M 30
9
01:12:37
12,39
4:51
30
Peter
Baumgardt
LT Bernd Hübner
13
M 60
1
01:13:23
12,26
4:54
31
Patrick
Sohrauer
LAV Halensia / Schildhauers Erben
78
M 45
4
01:13:53
12,18
4:56
32
Martin
Meyer
TSV Germania Massen
109
M 30
10
01:14:10
12,13
4:57
33
Annika
Lehmann
VfV Spandau
101
W 18/19 (U20)
1
01:14:10
12,13
4:57
34
Julia
Jezek
Die Laufpartner
72
W 35
1
01:14:36
12,06
4:59
35
Paul
Deichmann
TV Gelnhausen
636
M 18/19 (U20)
3
01:14:50
12,02
5:00
36
Robert
Kujas
running4nature
99
M 30
11
01:15:35
11,9
5:03
37
Constanze
Quenzel
TC Merseburg
77
W 45
1
01:15:53
11,86
5:04
38
Bernd
Schwiebs
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90
170
M 60
2
01:15:57
11,84
5:05
39
Matthias
Weiser
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. / TEA
122
M 40
6
01:16:02
11,83
5:05
40
Frank
Rotte
Dresden
154
M 50
2
01:16:03
11,83
5:05
41
Nadine
Emminghaus
Die Laufpartner
41
W 40
2
01:16:17
11,79
5:06
42
Maria
Tornack
Leipzig
181
W 40
3
01:17:13
11,65
5:10
43
Simone
Nöldner
Dresdner Delphine
117
W 50
1
01:17:23
11,62
5:10
44
Petra
Beyer
Thörsdaygörls Chemnitz
136
W 40
4
01:17:25
11,62
5:10
45
André
Schäfer
Swym Team
158
M 40
7
01:17:26
11,62
5:10
46
Michael
Pötsch
MSV Tripoint Ffo
134
M 55
1
01:17:53
11,55
5:12
47
Swen
Dietrich
Team Quarknasen Leipzig
33
M 45
5
01:18:07
11,44
5:15
48
Swen
Doubrava
TSV Willsbach
200
M 35
6
01:18:19
11,49
5:14
49
Georg
Rauschenbach
Igelkopf-Runners Dresden
145
M 50
3
01:18:40
11,43
5:15
50
Jens
Gräfe
Altenburg
58
M 40
8
01:18:51
11,41
5:16
51
Drafi
Gredig
VfL Eilenburg
55
M 50
4
01:18:51
11,41
5:16
52
Patric
Pitschi
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Kaiserslautern
128
M 45
6
01:19:01
11,38
5:17
53
Franziska
Karl
Lauf-KulTour e.V.
86
W 20
2
01:19:11
11,36
5:17
54
Ulrich
Hinske
wir tuns laufend!
69
M 40
9
01:19:16
11,35
5:18
55
Thomas
Rex
Halsbrücke
147
M 55
2
01:19:19
11,34
5:18
56
Sebastian
Schmidt
SV Burkhardtsgrün
162
M 35
7
01:19:29
11,32
5:19
57
Marcus
Kolb
Dresden
91
M 40
10
01:19:47
11,28
5:20
58
Mathias
Habertag
LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.
62
M 45
7
01:20:08
11,22
5:21
59
Enrico
Schneiderbeck-Pamin
SG Stern Ludwigsfelde
163
M 40
11
01:20:08
11,22
5:21
60
Gerd
Queiser
Gotorun
619
M 40
12
01:20:11
11,22
5:21
61
Mark
Ockert
Neptun08 Finsterwalde
118
M 45
8
01:20:22
11,19
5:22
62
Maria
Angermann
Osteopathiezentrum Kamenz
8
W 35
2
01:20:51
11,13
5:24
63
Josef
Weber
Biergassen-Runner
186
M 20
2
01:20:57
11,11
5:24
64
Oliver
Buhl
Berlin
25
M 45
9
01:21:00
11,1
5:25
65
Raphael
Heidner
ESV Dresden
608
M 14/15 (U16)
1
01:21:17
11,07
5:26
66
Patrick
Haertel
SSV Erzgebirge eV
5
M 40
13
01:21:33
11,03
5:27
67
Ralf
Benecke
Panketal
14
M 50
5
01:21:35
11,02
5:27
68
Lothar
Rochau
LAV Halensia
1
M 65
2
01:21:49
11
5:28
69
Silvio
Püschel
Halsbrücke
142
M 40
14
01:22:04
10,96
5:29
70
Chris
Okuma
Motor Mickten
617
M 16/17 (U18)
1
01:22:07
10,95
5:29
71
Karsten
Krellmann
OSV Holzinger Ffo
97
M 40
15
01:22:17
10,93
5:30
72
Remi
Artelt
AMICALE Running Berlin
48
M 40
16
01:22:31
10,9
5:31
73
Rene
Albrecht
Schönebeck
633
M 40
17
01:22:31
10,9
5:31
74
Marieke
Broeren
Die Laufpartner
23
W 40
5
01:23:35
10,76
5:35
75
Peter
Rehm
Vital Schneeberg
146
M 50
6
01:23:51
10,72
5:36
76
Frank
Balzer
TSV Einheit Grimma
601
M 60
3
01:24:03
10,7
5:37
77
Jeroen
Jillissen
Cifla
82
M 16/17 (U18)
2
01:24:15
10,68
5:38
78
Cyrille
Breihof
Völklingen
21
M 45
10
01:24:20
10,67
5:38
79
Tino
Frölich
Laufgruppe Atemnot
44
M 45
11
01:24:21
10,67
5:38
80
Jens
Badstübner
SC DHfK Leipzig
9
M 55
3
01:24:29
10,65
5:39
81
Ullika
Schulz
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
167
W 55
1
01:24:38
10,63
5:39
82
Bärbel
Wessel
Stolpen
632
W 60
1
01:24:48
10,61
5:40
83
Sirko
Müller
Waldschrat Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.
112
M 45
12
01:24:55
10,59
5:40
84
Sandy
Woythe
SV Großräschen LG Ilse-See
194
W 40
6
01:24:55
10,59
5:40
85
Anja
Schink
Sport für Spenden
159
W 45
2
01:24:57
10,59
5:40
86
Patricia
Jillissen Heijmen
Cifla
84
W 55
2
01:25:02
10,58
5:41
87
Doreen
Düring
Bohlig-Lauf-Team
36
W 40
7
01:25:21
10,54
5:42
88
Thoralf
Herrmann
TSV Friedland 1814 e.V.
71
M 50
7
01:25:26
10,53
5:42
89
Annett
Große
LG Vogtland / VfB Lengenfeld
606
W 45
3
01:25:45
10,49
5:44
90
Michael
Thielemann
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
179
M 45
13
01:25:47
10,49
5:44
91
André
Scholz
Running Rabbits
164
M 35
8
01:25:52
10,47
5:44
92
Marko
Maschke
VS Neuheim
107
M 45
14
01:26:58
10,34
5:48
93
Stefan
Schitter
Frankfurt
629
M 45
15
01:27:10
10,32
5:49
94
Mark
Jillissen
Cifla
83
M 55
4
01:27:28
10,28
5:51
95
Jana
Helming
Mücheln/Geiseltal
67
W 55
3
01:27:36
10,27
5:51
96
Olaf
Weniger
Runningteam Süßmann
189
M 55
5
01:27:50
10,24
5:52
97
Uwe
Müller
KSV Döbeln
113
M 50
8
01:28:17
10,19
5:54
98
Frank
Wittwer
K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice
192
M 50
9
01:28:22
10,18
5:54
99
Frank
Siegel
Potsdam
174
M 60
4
01:28:46
10,13
5:56
100
Gabi
Thiele
WSV Ilmenau
178
W 50
2
01:28:48
10,13
5:56
101
Jens
Opitz
TuS Einheit Wehlen
119
M 60
5
01:29:00
10,11
5:57
102
Cathleen
Mende
Meißen
613
W 40
8
01:29:26
10,06
5:58
103
Uta
Damm
Berlin
28
W 45
4
01:30:04
9,99
6:01
104
Sylvia
Pfaff-Hofmann
PSB 24
125
W 50
3
01:30:17
9,96
6:02
105
Andreas
Schulz
Klipphausen
625
M 55
6
01:30:19
9,96
6:02
106
Arend
Stiller
SSV Hohen Neuendorf
175
M 40
18
01:30:22
9,96
6:02
107
Astrid
Graessner
Leipzig
54
W 30
1
01:30:23
9,95
6:02
108
Jessica
Pikarski
SV Sömmerda
127
W 40
9
01:30:30
9,94
6:03
109
Andreas
Twrznik
SV Sömmerda
182
M 40
19
01:30:30
9,94
6:03
110
Diana
Jung
Laufgruppe Fröhlich
85
W 40
10
01:30:30
9,94
6:03
111
Silke
Dietrich
Team Quarknasen Leipzig
32
W 40
11
01:30:33
9,93
6:03
112
Bodo
Wichura
Kloster Lehnin
18
M 55
7
01:30:36
9,93
6:03
113
Kristin
Stiller
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. / LT B. Hübner
176
W 40
12
01:30:42
9,92
6:03
114
Thilo
Nickolaus
Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft
116
M 45
16
01:31:02
9,88
6:05
115
Bianka
Ott
Flitzschnecke
187
W 35
3
01:31:59
9,78
6:09
116
Constanze
Klenke
Team Running Paws
89
W 35
4
01:32:08
9,76
6:09
117
Holm
Reisinger
SV Elbland
630
M 50
10
01:32:16
9,75
6:10
118
Carsten
Rothe
TEA
623
M 60
6
01:32:58
9,68
6:13
119
Anja
Rotte
Dresden
153
W 45
5
01:33:26
9,63
6:14
120
André
Hammer
Meißen
64
M 40
20
01:33:51
9,58
6:16
121
Stefan
Röhrig
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
149
M 45
17
01:33:55
9,58
6:16
122
Jörg
Winefeld
SV Sparkasse Zwickau
191
M 45
18
01:33:57
9,57
6:16
123
Maritta
Rößler
Die Laufpartner
152
W 60
2
01:34:16
9,54
6:18
124
Siegmund
Dr. Stiehler
Potsdamer Laufclub
37
M 65
3
01:34:24
9,53
6:18
125
Daniel
Schipke
Motor Finsterwalde
160
M 50
11
01:34:28
9,52
6:19
126
Nelli
Schumann
Kesselsdorf
626
W 35
5
01:34:34
9,51
6:19
127
Edda
Korn
Leipzig
94
W 16/17 (U18)
1
01:34:35
9,51
6:19
128
Daniel
Krebs
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein
96
M 40
21
01:34:35
9,51
6:19
129
Thilo
Korn
ARV Leipzig
95
M 50
12
01:34:37
9,51
6:19
130
Babett
Päschel
Die Laufpartner
123
W 45
6
01:35:00
9,47
6:21
131
Robert
Kausmann
Potsdam
87
M 35
9
01:35:00
9,42
6:22
132
Jörg
Oppermann
Berlin
121
M 50
13
01:35:09
9,45
6:21
133
Ines
Ploebsch
Jena
132
W 45
7
01:35:17
9,44
6:22
134
Helmut
Mitze
Kleinmachnow
614
M 60
7
01:37:08
9,26
6:29
135
Luisa
Windirsch
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
190
W 20
3
01:37:16
9,25
6:30
136
Jörg
Unger
SV Burkhardtsgrün
184
M 60
8
01:37:21
9,24
6:30
137
Ingo
Plehwe
Hartfüsslertrail
131
M 60
9
01:37:32
9,22
6:31
138
Sindy
Haake
Berlin
61
W 30
2
01:37:39
9,21
6:31
139
Susann
Hübschmann
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
76
W 35
6
01:37:40
9,21
6:31
140
Nico
Peter
Falkensee
124
M 40
22
01:37:42
9,21
6:31
141
Volker
Helming
Mücheln/Geiseltal
68
M 60
10
01:37:46
9,2
6:32
142
Hermann
Koll
Amicale Berlin
610
M 50
14
01:37:48
9,2
6:32
143
Mitja
Nagel
Groß Kienitz
631
M 50
15
01:37:58
9,18
6:33
144
Peter
Poller
Paar Runners
618
M 55
8
01:38:10
9,16
6:33
145
Doreen
Meyer
SV Grün Weiß Pietzsch
198
W 45
8
01:38:11
9,16
6:33
146
Bernd
Weinert
Einzelkämpfer Cottbus
188
M 60
11
01:38:35
9,12
6:35
147
Hartmut
VOGT
Tu.S Neudorf-Platendorf
185
M 75
1
01:38:39
9,12
6:35
148
André
Müller
Sitzendorf
616
M 45
19
01:38:55
9,1
6:36
149
Dietmar
Richter
Laufgruppe Nossen
621
M 65
4
01:39:04
9,08
6:37
150
Claudia
Dittrich
Citylauf-Verein Dresden
30
W 30
3
01:39:06
9,08
6:37
151
Marion Klara
Sarasa
SG Berliner Bank
155
W 65
1
01:39:55
9
6:40
152
Steffi
Jäger
Lanakila Racers 2020/ SV Handwerk Leipzi
609
W 45
9
01:40:04
8,99
6:41
153
Carmen
Lehmann
Thörsday Görls
138
W 55
4
01:40:35
8,94
6:43
154
Helgard
Brückner
SC DHfK Leipzig
24
W 65
2
01:40:38
8,94
6:43
155
Bernd
Gaumnitz
Dresden
45
M 55
9
01:41:19
8,88
6:46
156
Roland
Hoffmann
Berlin
73
M 30
12
01:41:38
8,85
6:47
157
Heike
Schwindt
Run4Fun Bübingen
171
W 60
3
01:41:39
8,85
6:47
158
Egbert
Röhr
LSV Pirna
199
M 70
1
01:41:48
8,84
6:48
159
Kathrin
Täschner
SV Koweg Görlitz
627
W 50
4
01:41:56
8,82
6:48
160
Sandra
Schuhart
LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.
166
W 40
13
01:42:07
8,81
6:49
161
Martina
Koss
Therme LT Böblingen
12
W 50
5
01:42:11
8,8
6:49
162
Christian
Plantholz
Hamburg
130
M 50
16
01:42:29
8,78
6:51
163
Eik
Lehmann
Berlin
102
M 40
23
01:42:37
8,77
6:51
164
Mike
Richter
Leipzig
148
M 45
20
01:42:49
8,75
6:52
165
Susanne
Sadowski
Floh & Mücke. Berlin
156
W 55
5
01:43:23
8,7
6:54
166
Birgitt
Uhlig
Floh&Mücke. Berlin
157
W 60
4
01:43:24
8,7
6:54
167
Diana
Herrmann
TSV Friedland 1814 e.V.
70
W 50
6
01:44:09
8,64
6:57
168
Ralf-Andreas
Kuck
Falkensee
98
M 45
21
01:44:13
8,63
6:58
169
Jacqueline
Lochmann
Thörsday Görls Chemnitz
139
W 45
10
01:44:27
8,61
6:59
170
Kathrin
Kausmann
Potsdam
637
W 35
7
01:44:38
8,6
6:59
171
Sybille
Plehn
Potsdamer Laufclub
38
W 60
5
01:44:52
8,58
7:00
172
Daniel
Grote
Luckauer Läuferbund
59
M 50
17
01:45:07
8,56
7:01
173
Rebecca
Fiedler
Dresden
603
W 35
8
01:45:48
8,5
7:04
174
Ute
Busse
SG LVB Leipzig
26
W 50
7
01:45:52
8,5
7:04
175
Marko
Kelber
Dresden
88
M 50
18
01:46:29
8,45
7:07
176
Thomas
Opitz
Schkeuditz
120
M 50
19
01:46:46
8,42
7:08
177
Ute
Fischer
TSV 1888 Falkenau
43
W 50
8
01:47:27
8,37
7:10
178
Daniel
Müller
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
111
M 30
13
01:47:29
8,37
7:11
179
Manuela
Kirchner
SSV Erzgebirge e.V.
6
W 45
11
01:48:06
8,32
7:13
180
Bianka
Pohl
Frankfurt
4
W 45
12
01:48:07
8,32
7:13
181
Antje
Grote
Kornkäfer Luckau
607
W 45
13
01:48:07
8,32
7:13
182
Ute
Mrotzek
Horst-MV
110
W 55
6
01:48:09
8,32
7:13
183
Antonella
Krippner
ThörsdayGörls
137
W 55
7
01:48:10
8,32
7:13
184
Sabine
Murcek
running4charity
114
W 55
8
01:48:12
8,31
7:13
185
Kirsten
Pötsch
MSV Tripoint Ffo
133
W 45
14
01:48:36
8,28
7:15
186
Michael
Gorzel
Citylauf Verein Dresden
53
M 55
10
01:48:39
8,28
7:15
187
Sven
Wiedemann
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90 e.V.
81
M 50
20
01:48:43
8,28
7:15
188
Sandra
Pitschi
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Kaiserslautern
129
W 45
15
01:49:01
8,25
7:17
189
Jaceline
Böhm
SC Trebbin
602
W 55
9
01:49:26
8,22
7:18
190
Jeanette
Wagner
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90 e.V.
79
W 50
9
01:49:42
8,2
7:19
191
Robert
Liess
Köpenick
612
M 45
22
01:49:47
8,19
7:20
192
Andreas
Kiebler
akimara
2
M 55
11
01:50:19
8,16
7:22
193
Stefan
Lahmer
LLG Wustweiler
100
M 50
21
01:50:56
8,11
7:24
194
Ramona
Gebauer
Luth. Wittenberg
46
W 55
10
01:51:23
8,08
7:26
195
Liane
Besser
Jessen
15
W 50
10
01:52:12
8,02
7:29
196
Marja
Geike
AMICALE Running Berlin
47
W 45
16
01:52:28
8
7:31
197
Dr. Marko
Sieber
Forst
173
M 45
23
01:53:00
7,96
7:33
198
Kornelia
Roßberg
LT GutsMuths Berlin
74
W 55
11
01:53:04
7,96
7:33
199
Carmen
Unger
SV Burkhardtsgrün
183
W 55
12
01:53:18
7,94
7:34
200
Katrin
Birke
Berlin Runners
17
W 60
6
01:53:50
7,9
7:36
201
Bernd
Bremer
Grün-Weiß-Finsterwalde e.V.
22
M 75
2
01:53:54
7,9
7:36
202
Rolf
Gürtler
Rennsteiglaufverein
60
M 65
5
01:54:26
7,86
7:38
203
Katja
Backes
Saarbrücken
10
W 50
11
01:54:57
7,83
7:40
204
Ursula
Plehwe
Run4Fun Bübingen
11
W 60
7
01:54:57
7,83
7:40
205
Annette
Rosenfeld
SV Angern
151
W 45
17
01:55:37
7,78
7:43
206
Silvana
Ziegler
Berlin
628
W 30
4
01:55:39
7,78
7:43
207
Andreas
Donner
Cityrunner Berlin
35
M 55
12
01:56:17
7,7
7:48
208
Thomas
Fuchs
Laufend aktiv
3
M 50
22
01:57:48
7,64
7:52
209
Andreas
Hensel
SV Sparkasse Zwickau
66
M 45
24
01:59:54
7,5
8:00
210
Annett
Biefeld-Brommont
Neustrelitz
16
W 55
13
02:02:53
7,32
8:12
211
Heinz
Thiemann
Bernauer Lauffreunde
180
M 70
2
02:03:22
7,29
8:14
212
Dirk
Pfennig
LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.
126
M 70
3
02:05:18
7,18
8:22
213
Sabine
Langenbrink
Botenläufer Wittenberg e.V.
611
W 50
12
02:08:24
7,01
8:34
214
Martina
Schmidt
Panketal
624
W 50
13
02:22:49
6,3
9:32
215
Dietmar
Weiß
Cottbus
197
M 60
12
02:39:11
5,65
10:37