Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
19. Spreewaldmarathon 2021 (virtuell)
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
19. Spreewaldmarathon 2021 (virtuell) - 5 km Lübbenauer Nachtlauf, Nachtwanderung, Nachtwalken
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
Kiera
Hoyer
Eintracht Frankfurt Junior Club
30
W 06/07 (U08)
00:00:00
Manja
Grafe
Käbschütztal
16
W 45
00:00:00
Erika
Ilievics
Baunatal
31
W 70
00:00:00
1
Simone
Melnik
Leipzig
3
W 45
1
00:24:34
12,21
4:55
2
Olaf
Lang
Lübbenau
27
M 45
1
00:27:54
10,75
5:35
3
Antje
Schubert
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna
20
W 50
1
00:28:55
10,37
5:47
4
Tina
Sembdner
Flitzepiepen
5
W 35
1
00:30:43
9,77
6:09
5
Andre
Ilievics
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1
M 50
1
00:31:04
9,66
6:13
6
Norbert
Schult
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
26
M 50
2
00:31:11
9,62
6:15
7
Diana
Schult
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
6
W 45
2
00:31:15
9,6
6:15
8
Andrea
Hentschke
Lübbenau
19
W 35
2
00:31:54
9,4
6:23
8
Mandy
Hoyer
Frankfurt
24
W 40
1
00:31:54
9,4
6:23
10
Ines
Szymanek
Aken
29
W 50
2
00:32:21
9,27
6:29
11
Christine
Spiegel
MUPA
21
W 65
1
00:34:10
8,78
6:50
12
Kerstin
Ohnesorge
Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team
9
W 55
1
00:34:29
8,7
6:54
13
Cathleen
Ohnesorge
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
17
W 35
3
00:35:47
8,38
7:10
14
Katalin
Leppich
Lustige Schleicher Berlin
28
W 20
1
00:36:09
8,3
7:14
15
Heike
Soares
SV Reelsen
18
W 50
3
00:36:19
8,26
7:16
15
Fernando
Soares
SV Reelsen
8
M 55
1
00:36:19
8,26
7:16
17
Nancy
Lang
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI
11
W 45
3
00:36:53
8,13
7:23
18
Birgit
Ebert
Köthen
23
W 60
1
00:38:03
7,88
7:37
19
Ralf
Braumann
Zielitz
15
M 50
3
00:38:12
7,85
7:39
20
Paul
Noack
Berlin
10
M 10/11 (U12)
1
00:52:16
5,74
10:28
21
Martina
Noack
Running Turtle Mom
7
W 40
2
00:55:22
5,42
11:05
22
Simone
Ehrlich
ESV Lok Dessau
22
W 65
2
00:59:00
5,08
11:48
22
Hans-Jürgen
Ehrlich
Köthen
4
M 70
1
00:59:00
5,08
11:48
24
Elke
Schötz
Elsterheide
12
W 55
2
01:02:31
4,8
12:31
25
Roland
Schötz
Elsterheide
14
M 55
2
01:03:35
4,72
12:43
26
Detlef
Krause
Wandersportgemeinschaft Spreewald 69 e.v
25
M 65
1
01:15:00
4
15:00
26
Marina
Hentschke
Wandersportgemeinschaft Spreewald 69 e.V
13
W 60
2
01:15:00
4
15:00
28
Antonina
Bujar-Dobrowolska
#WeRunFrankfurt
2
W 45
4
06:37:26
0,75
19:30