Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
17. Sparkassen-Festungslauf
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
17. Sparkassen-Festungslauf - 9,4 km Lauf von der Stadtkirche zur Festung
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
Johannes
Böhm
Dresden
374
M 35
00:00:00
Rene
Hillebrand
Ultralauf Dresden
409
M 45
00:00:00
Jens
Wiser
Rennsteiglaufverein
501
M 55
00:00:00
Sebastian
Seyfarth
1. SV Gera
107
M 35
00:00:00
Alexander
Ludwig
Prag
442
M 35
00:00:00
Andreas
Giebitz
Lauchhammer
392
M 35
00:00:00
Saskia
Falk
MileHigh Berlin
23
W 30
00:00:00
Michael
Göppner
Ruttersdorf
32
M 40
00:00:00
Mareen
Schütz
Grün Weiß Pretzsch
105
W 45
00:00:00
Reinhard
Wicke
Flugzeuggalvanik
496
M 30
00:00:00
Olaf
Weniger
Oppach
123
M 55
00:00:00
Matthias
Danyi
Hamburg
15
M 40
00:00:00
Ute
Fischer
TSV 1888 Falkenau
24
W 50
00:00:00
Marcel
Hannusch
SV Eintracht Drehnow
42
M 45
00:00:00
Ramona
Rudolph
BS Eichenbrink
95
W 50
00:00:00
1
Patrick
König
Laufhaus Oderwitz | Europamarathon Görlitz
55
M 30
1
00:39:08
14,41
4:10
2
Marc
Schulze
Citylauf Verein Dresden
525
M 35
1
00:39:59
14,11
4:16
3
Philipp
Müller
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
73
M 30
2
00:40:44
13,85
4:20
4
Robin
Duha
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
19
M 30
3
00:41:11
13,69
4:23
5
Philipp
Leibelt
Hetzdorfer SV
436
M 30
4
00:41:19
13,65
4:24
6
Tim
Koritz
Dresdner SC
523
M 20
1
00:41:34
13,57
4:26
7
Martin
Ahlburg
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
1
M 30
5
00:41:45
13,51
4:27
8
Thomas
Mittag
MTV Ingolstadt
447
M 40
1
00:42:02
13,42
4:29
9
Sebastian
Seyfarth
1. SV Gera
529
M 35
2
00:42:32
13,26
4:32
10
Sten
Währisch
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
485
M 40
2
00:43:18
13,03
4:37
11
Georg
Rabe
Altra Red Team Germany / O-See Sports
457
M 35
3
00:43:40
12,92
4:39
12
Alexander
Bähr
LSV Pirna
363
M 18/19 (U20)
1
00:43:54
12,85
4:41
13
Ulrich
Trodler
Citylauf-Verein Dresden e.V.
519
M 45
1
00:44:06
12,79
4:42
14
Uwe
Rößler
Sohland
463
M 40
3
00:44:26
12,69
4:44
15
Ben
Wilke
TV Dresden - wilke.personaltraining
126
M 30
6
00:44:54
12,56
4:47
16
Stefan
Wegner
Triathlonverein Dresden
488
M 35
4
00:45:06
12,51
4:48
17
Clemens
Förster
Bad Schandau
26
M 30
7
00:45:23
12,43
4:50
18
Christoph
Merz
PTSV Rosenheim
71
M 45
2
00:45:36
12,37
4:52
19
Thomas
Berndt
SSV Planeta Radebeul
370
M 50
1
00:45:36
12,37
4:52
20
Almut
Dreßler
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
18
W 30
1
00:45:53
12,29
4:53
21
Mark
Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb - Niederlande
51
M 55
1
00:47:04
11,98
5:01
22
Patrick
Oswald
454
M 40
4
00:47:13
11,94
5:02
23
Rene
Leßmüller
FC Erzgebirge Aue
437
M 50
2
00:47:13
11,94
5:02
24
Ralph
Koritz
SG Adelsberg
429
M 50
3
00:47:22
11,91
5:03
25
Tobias
Gerber
LG Mauerweg Berlin
30
M 40
5
00:47:35
11,85
5:04
26
Franziska
Kranich
Laufhaus Oderwitz | Europamarathon Görlitz
58
W 35
1
00:48:03
11,74
5:07
27
Josef
Weber
Biergassen-Runner
487
M 30
8
00:48:06
11,73
5:08
28
Martin
Wohlgemuth
LAV Halensia
129
M 45
3
00:48:15
11,69
5:08
29
Henning
Schneider
Dresden
471
M 40
6
00:49:06
11,49
5:14
30
Sebastian
Exner
Pirna
382
M 45
4
00:49:11
11,47
5:14
31
Annika
Lehmann
VfV Spandau
64
W 20
1
00:49:16
11,45
5:15
32
Günther
Kitzinger
LG Warching
54
M 55
2
00:49:27
11,41
5:16
33
Lennard
Muschinski
Doberschau
449
M 18/19 (U20)
2
00:49:56
11,3
5:19
34
Anne
Gründler
SG Adelsberg
37
W 30
2
00:50:04
11,26
5:20
35
Steffen
Muschinski
DAV Zittau
450
M 45
5
00:50:08
11,25
5:20
36
Gregor
Braun
Kamenz
8
M 40
7
00:50:16
11,22
5:21
37
Bruno
Siegel
Rosenthal- Bielatal
505
M 16/17 (U18)
1
00:50:56
11,07
5:26
38
Tobias
Geike
LTSV Forst
29
M 20
2
00:51:03
11,05
5:26
39
Anne
Naumburger
SCC Berlin
77
W 40
1
00:51:15
11
5:28
40
Tilo
Kaiber
Dresden
420
M 50
4
00:51:25
10,97
5:29
41
Jens
Schilhan
LB Schwarzenberg
466
M 45
6
00:51:32
10,94
5:29
42
Harald
Schnare
Dresden
469
M 60
1
00:51:38
10,92
5:30
43
Clara
Haack
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge
401
W 18/19 (U20)
1
00:51:49
10,88
5:31
44
Karsten
Schmalz
Forstwegverdichter Struppen
100
M 40
8
00:51:54
10,87
5:32
45
Detlef
Reipert
VfV Spandau
89
M 50
5
00:51:55
10,86
5:32
46
Roman
Mirtschink
Lausitzer Wolfsrudel
446
M 30
9
00:52:08
10,82
5:33
47
Kai
Birgfeld
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
7
M 45
7
00:52:10
10,81
5:33
48
Tabea
Belger
Görlitzer Falken
368
W 20
2
00:52:11
10,81
5:34
49
Jeroen
Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb - Niederlande
50
M 18/19 (U20)
3
00:52:14
10,8
5:34
50
Jan
Günzel
Coswig
400
M 35
5
00:52:15
10,79
5:34
51
Frank
Buckwitz
Team Pinki & Brain
376
M 40
9
00:52:21
10,77
5:35
52
Martin
Sander
SV Einheit Worbis
508
M 45
8
00:52:24
10,76
5:35
53
Jan-Niklas
Kusitzky
Königstein
433
M 20
3
00:52:24
10,76
5:35
54
Sebastian
Schliwa
runconnection
467
M 35
6
00:52:33
10,73
5:36
55
Sören Arne
Wartenberg
Fredersdorf - Vogelsdorf
486
M 20
4
00:52:40
10,71
5:37
56
Heiko
Bartsch
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
4
M 55
3
00:53:28
10,55
5:42
57
Stefan
Gill
Laufgruppe Göttingen
31
M 40
10
00:53:56
10,46
5:45
58
Thomas
Effner-Jonigkeit
Turbine Halle
21
M 55
4
00:53:56
10,46
5:45
59
Anett
Jung
Dresden
419
W 50
1
00:53:59
10,45
5:45
60
Annett
Völlmar
Dresden
483
W 50
2
00:54:04
10,43
5:46
61
Kai-Uwe
Ulrich
MSV Meusegast
116
M 55
5
00:54:11
10,41
5:46
62
Matthias
Weis
Berlin Charlottenburg Running
492
M 60
2
00:54:23
10,37
5:48
63
Dietmar
Graner
SCC Berlin
35
M 55
6
00:54:25
10,36
5:48
64
Andreas
Lang
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
516
M 45
9
00:54:56
10,27
5:51
65
Jan
Proske
Straßenräuber Geithain
513
M 50
6
00:54:56
10,27
5:51
66
Mathias
Habertag
LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.
39
M 45
10
00:55:02
10,25
5:52
67
Marcel
Jahn
Cottbuser Boxverein 2010
48
M 45
11
00:55:03
10,25
5:52
68
Franziska
Jäpel
ASB OV Königstein/Pirna e.V.
417
W 20
3
00:55:03
10,25
5:52
69
Sebastian
Roscher
Bockau
461
M 35
7
00:55:12
10,22
5:53
70
Frank
Rotte
Dresden
94
M 55
7
00:55:17
10,2
5:53
71
Marcus
Jähner
Leipzig
416
M 40
11
00:55:18
10,2
5:53
72
Torsten
Linkersdörfer
Halle (Saale)
69
M 45
12
00:55:24
10,18
5:54
73
Matthias
Kührt
Berlin
63
M 40
12
00:55:24
10,18
5:54
74
Dennis
Schumberg
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf
514
M 12/13 (U14)
1
00:55:28
10,17
5:55
75
Rene
Rybacki
rr.running
465
M 35
8
00:55:32
10,16
5:55
76
Karsten
Krellmann
Bohlig Laufteam Frankfurt/Oder
60
M 40
13
00:55:34
10,15
5:55
77
Holger
Reppich
Potsdamer Laufclub
90
M 45
13
00:55:38
10,14
5:56
78
Rene
Weigel
LG Vogtland / VfB Lengenfeld
490
M 50
7
00:55:39
10,13
5:56
79
Denise
Kottwitz
Sisu Berlin
57
W 40
2
00:55:40
10,13
5:56
80
Eriks
Arajs
Dresden
361
M 30
10
00:55:49
10,1
5:57
81
Constanze
Quenzel
TC Merseburg
87
W 45
1
00:55:52
10,1
5:57
82
Simone
Nöldner
Dresdner Delphine
79
W 50
3
00:56:07
10,05
5:59
83
Mark
Ockert
Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
80
M 50
8
00:56:11
10,04
5:59
84
Adam
Racak
Rokytnice
527
M 40
14
00:56:36
9,96
6:02
85
Sebastian
Schmidt
SV Burkhardtsgrün
102
M 35
9
00:56:50
9,92
6:03
86
Jochen
Gründler
SG Adelsberg
397
M 55
8
00:56:58
9,9
6:04
87
Sandy
Woythe
SV Großräschen LG Ilse-See
130
W 40
3
00:56:59
9,9
6:04
88
Torsten
Kuhnke
Pirna
431
M 50
9
00:57:01
9,89
6:04
89
THOMAS
Kreppold
LG Warching
61
M 55
9
00:57:05
9,88
6:05
90
Michael
Weller
TSV Michelfeld
493
M 40
15
00:57:16
9,85
6:06
91
Thomas
Nestler
Nessi
452
M 50
10
00:57:19
9,84
6:06
92
Daniel
Schipke
Motor Finsterwalde
99
M 50
11
00:57:25
9,82
6:07
93
Vaclav
Sir
Spartak Rokytnice
528
M 55
10
00:57:31
9,81
6:08
94
Ute
Baldauf
VfL Dresden-Bühlau
364
W 60
1
00:57:33
9,8
6:08
95
Ronny
Hofmann
Schmildeberg
530
M 40
16
00:57:46
9,76
6:09
96
René
Mai
Gnaschwitz
443
M 50
12
00:57:50
9,75
6:10
97
Pascal
Lock
Fersengeld
439
M 30
11
00:57:50
9,75
6:10
98
Hendrikus
Van Schaik
Frankfurt
509
M 55
11
00:57:53
9,74
6:10
99
Jens
Liebscher
LSV Pirna
67
M 50
13
00:57:56
9,74
6:10
100
Frank
Wittwer
K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Dresden
127
M 50
14
00:58:20
9,67
6:13
101
Silvio
Püschel
Halsbrücke
86
M 40
17
00:58:26
9,65
6:13
102
Gerd
Strohbach
Wolfsrudel Pirna
479
M 55
12
00:58:27
9,65
6:14
103
Christian
Schneider
USC Magdeburg Abt. Triathlon
470
M 35
10
00:58:30
9,64
6:14
104
Remi
Artelt
AMICALE Running Berlin
3
M 40
18
00:58:39
9,62
6:15
105
Robert
Scholtissek
Drachhausen
473
M 35
11
00:58:43
9,61
6:15
106
Uwe
Zingler
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
132
M 60
3
00:58:48
9,59
6:16
107
Guido
Nescholta
Dresden
451
M 35
12
00:58:50
9,59
6:16
108
Frank
Lämmerhirt
Team Mila
434
M 55
13
00:59:00
9,56
6:17
109
Frank
Grünewald
Hänichen läuft
398
M 55
14
00:59:09
9,54
6:18
110
Oliver
Buhl
Berlin
9
M 45
14
00:59:10
9,53
6:18
111
Ferdinand
Hahmann
Sigmarszell
40
M 35
13
00:59:17
9,51
6:19
112
Matthias
Wandt
BSG DZHyp Hamburg
121
M 55
15
00:59:19
9,51
6:19
113
Bia
Ott
Flitzschnecke Dresden
83
W 40
4
00:59:22
9,5
6:19
114
André
Arnold
Radebeul
362
M 35
14
00:59:35
9,47
6:21
115
Marcus
Kolb
Flugzeuggalvanik
428
M 40
19
00:59:50
9,43
6:22
116
Jeannette
Bayer
LTSV Forst
5
W 45
2
00:59:57
9,41
6:23
117
Hannah
Haack
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge
402
W 18/19 (U20)
2
01:00:02
9,39
6:24
118
Annett
Große
LG Vogtland / VfB Lengenfeld
36
W 45
3
01:00:08
9,38
6:24
119
Bodo
Wichura
Kloster Lehnin
124
M 55
16
01:00:31
9,32
6:27
120
Tilo
Schütz
Grün Weiß Pretzsch
106
M 45
15
01:00:32
9,32
6:27
121
Markus
Flechsig
Berlin
25
M 40
20
01:00:33
9,31
6:27
122
Wolfgang
Simmert
Müglitztal
109
M 50
15
01:00:34
9,31
6:27
123
Jens
Stör
HeideMudderer Seegebiet Mansfelder Land
110
M 50
16
01:00:39
9,3
6:28
124
Ulf
Gietzelt
Dohna
393
M 55
17
01:00:44
9,29
6:28
125
Ronny
Raschke
Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft
458
M 35
15
01:00:48
9,28
6:29
126
Doreen
Düring
Bohlig Laufteam Frankfurt/Oder
20
W 40
5
01:00:53
9,26
6:29
127
Bernd
Kleider
TSV Dresden
426
M 60
4
01:00:55
9,26
6:29
128
Susann
Hübschmann
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
46
W 40
6
01:00:59
9,25
6:30
129
Jana
Kerkel
LSV Pirna
424
W 45
4
01:00:59
9,25
6:30
130
Celine
Venus
SV Einheit Krippen
482
W 18/19 (U20)
3
01:01:05
9,23
6:30
131
Uwe
Müller
KSV Döbeln
74
M 50
17
01:01:12
9,22
6:31
132
Thilo
Nickolaus
Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft
78
M 45
16
01:01:17
9,2
6:32
133
Carolin
Essig
Nilpferd und Mammut
381
W 35
2
01:01:26
9,18
6:33
134
Juliane
Gittel
Nilpferd und Mammut
394
W 40
7
01:01:26
9,18
6:33
135
Stefan
Dumke
Post SV Chemnitz
379
M 55
18
01:01:43
9,14
6:34
136
Martin
Jager
Berlin
415
M 30
12
01:01:47
9,13
6:35
137
Hans-Jörg
Roßberg
Dresden
462
M 60
5
01:01:47
9,13
6:35
138
Gerd
Kiessler
Dresden
425
M 55
19
01:01:49
9,12
6:35
139
Uta
Damm
Berlin
14
W 50
4
01:01:55
9,11
6:36
140
Vira
Friedrich
Dresden
388
W 40
8
01:02:04
9,09
6:37
141
Marco
Stocker
Kamenz
477
M 35
16
01:02:10
9,07
6:37
142
Helmut
Külper
TSV Dresden
432
M 60
6
01:02:16
9,06
6:38
143
Steffen
Jacob
LSV Pirna
414
M 55
20
01:02:23
9,04
6:39
144
Patricia
Heijmen
Molenhoek Lb - Niederlande
44
W 55
1
01:02:30
9,02
6:39
145
Annemarie
Hörr
Postelwitzer Füchse
413
W 20
4
01:02:38
9
6:40
146
Bettina
Krauß
LG Thalheim
59
W 45
5
01:02:44
8,99
6:41
147
Jens
Opitz
TUS Einheit Wehlen
81
M 60
7
01:03:00
8,95
6:43
148
Angela
Jahn
LSV Pirna
47
W 55
2
01:03:02
8,95
6:43
149
André
Hell
Dresden
407
M 40
21
01:03:07
8,94
6:43
150
Roland
Gableske
390
M 40
22
01:03:08
8,93
6:43
151
Erik
Römer
Pirna
460
M 20
5
01:03:17
8,91
6:44
152
Philipp
Moritz
Dresden
448
M 35
17
01:03:20
8,91
6:45
153
Andreas
Schöberle
Flugzeuggalvanik
472
M 35
18
01:03:21
8,9
6:45
154
Sabine
Kaiber-Paul
Dresden
421
W 50
5
01:03:22
8,9
6:45
155
Felix
Siegel
Rosenthal- Bielatal
504
M 14/15 (U16)
1
01:03:45
8,85
6:47
156
Caroline
Härtel
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz e.V.
404
W 40
9
01:03:50
8,84
6:48
157
Georg
Wolfram
Flugzeuggalvanik
502
M 35
19
01:03:52
8,83
6:48
158
Mario
Kretzschmar
Dresden
430
M 40
23
01:03:57
8,82
6:49
159
Lilia
Musina
Laufgruppe Göttingen
75
W 40
10
01:04:05
8,8
6:50
160
Thomas
Nasdal
Kunstlandschaft Pritzen | SV Großräschen
76
M 50
18
01:04:42
8,72
6:53
161
Torsten
Schmidt
Doberlug-Kirchhain
468
M 45
17
01:04:54
8,69
6:55
162
Frank
Wilhelm
ASV Sun-Sport-Team
500
M 40
24
01:05:00
8,68
6:55
163
Christin
Marx
TSV Dresden
444
W 55
3
01:05:02
8,67
6:56
164
Nicole
Hohenberg
LG TuS Weinböhla
412
W 35
3
01:05:06
8,66
6:56
165
Anja
Rotte
Dresden
93
W 50
6
01:05:13
8,65
6:57
166
Michael
Thielemann
Frankfurt Oder
114
M 45
18
01:05:15
8,64
6:57
167
DIRK
UHLIG
Burg bei Magdeburg
115
M 55
21
01:05:16
8,64
6:57
168
Stefan
Kielstein
Skizunft dresden
517
M 40
25
01:05:24
8,62
6:58
169
Frank
Haßler
Klipphausen
405
M 50
19
01:05:38
8,59
6:59
170
Lutz
Loose
Radebeul
440
M 40
26
01:05:47
8,57
7:00
171
Iven
Morawietz
Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
72
M 50
20
01:05:55
8,56
7:01
172
Volker
Dominka
Berlin
17
M 55
22
01:06:03
8,54
7:02
173
Rolf
Schmidt
Forstwegverdichter Rathen
101
M 55
23
01:06:05
8,53
7:02
174
Michael
Weidemann
Königsteiner Vollyballgemeinschaft
489
M 55
24
01:06:08
8,53
7:03
175
Jacobine
Behrisch
Radeburg
367
W 18/19 (U20)
4
01:06:22
8,5
7:04
176
Gabi
Thiele
WSV Ilmenau
113
W 50
7
01:06:35
8,47
7:05
177
Tom
Böhme
Leipzig
375
M 30
13
01:07:02
8,41
7:08
178
Jens
Berger
Bergwacht Bad Schandau
506
M 50
21
01:07:02
8,41
7:08
179
Monika
Mladkova
Spartak Rakytnice
526
W 40
11
01:07:02
8,41
7:08
180
Sandra
Schuhart
LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.
103
W 40
12
01:07:14
8,39
7:10
181
Uwe
Friedrich
ASV Sun-SportTeam Elsterwerda
387
M 60
8
01:07:19
8,38
7:10
182
Rene
Albrecht
Schönebeck
2
M 45
19
01:07:23
8,37
7:11
183
Uwe
von Alberti
Bergfreunde Latzhütte Königstein
484
M 50
22
01:07:23
8,37
7:11
184
Kai
Wendt
Alt Ruppin
495
M 50
23
01:07:26
8,36
7:11
185
Samira
Conrad
Lohmen
13
W 20
5
01:07:29
8,36
7:11
186
Anja
Link
München
438
W 45
6
01:07:35
8,35
7:12
187
Jörg
Unger
SV Burkhardtsgrün
118
M 60
9
01:07:50
8,31
7:13
188
Wolfram
Weinhold
Zieh An!
491
M 55
25
01:07:54
8,31
7:14
189
Christina
Donkel
Stadtverwaltung Königstein
378
W 50
8
01:07:57
8,3
7:14
190
Olaf
Fischer
ASV Sun-Sport-Team
384
M 55
26
01:07:57
8,3
7:14
191
Nelli
Schumann
Dresden
104
W 35
4
01:07:59
8,3
7:14
192
Carmen
Lehmann
Thörsday Görls Chemnitz
65
W 55
4
01:08:26
8,24
7:17
193
Marko
Kästner
Dresden
422
M 40
27
01:08:52
8,19
7:20
194
Jörg
Oppermann
Berlin
82
M 50
24
01:08:56
8,18
7:20
195
Julia
Linke
TV Dresden
68
W 40
13
01:09:04
8,17
7:21
196
Karsten
Berude
Team Zicke & Idiot
371
M 45
20
01:09:17
8,14
7:23
197
Claudia
Busse
Delitzsch
11
W 50
9
01:09:23
8,13
7:23
198
Janette
Bergmann
Team Pinki & Brain
369
W 35
5
01:09:35
8,11
7:25
199
Steffi
Graf
Running Team Graf Neustadt
34
W 40
14
01:09:39
8,1
7:25
200
Lukas
Koch
Marburg
427
M 30
14
01:09:52
8,07
7:26
201
Devrim
Gülecoglu
DevRun
399
M 50
25
01:09:53
8,07
7:27
202
Knut
Beyerlein
Hoyerswerda
372
M 60
10
01:10:21
8,02
7:30
203
Thomas
Rümpel
Sun Sport-Team Elsterwerda
464
M 40
28
01:10:26
8,01
7:30
204
Jörn
Zabel
Flitzenten Berlin
131
M 55
27
01:10:38
7,98
7:31
205
Liane
Besser
Jessen
6
W 55
5
01:10:48
7,97
7:32
206
Steffen
Hammer
Riesa
41
M 50
26
01:11:01
7,94
7:34
207
Norbert
Fabritius
Münster
22
M 50
27
01:11:03
7,94
7:34
208
Hendrik
Graf
Running Team Graf Neustadt
33
M 40
29
01:11:08
7,93
7:35
209
Gerd
Bänsch
Laufgruppe Nossen
365
M 45
21
01:11:13
7,92
7:35
210
Sarah
Weller
TSV Michelfeld
494
W 35
6
01:11:25
7,9
7:36
211
Doreen
Meyer
SV Grün Weiß Piezsch e.V.
511
W 45
7
01:11:27
7,89
7:37
212
Marko
Kelber
Dresden
52
M 55
28
01:11:37
7,88
7:38
213
Katrin
Suck
FC Deutsche Post Brandenburg An Der Havel
111
W 35
7
01:11:41
7,87
7:38
214
Sebastian
Heber
Benfica SLB
406
M 35
20
01:11:48
7,86
7:39
215
Dr. Marko
Sieber
Forst
108
M 45
22
01:11:56
7,84
7:40
216
Ramona
Gebauer
Luth.Wittenberg
27
W 55
6
01:12:12
7,81
7:41
217
Antje
Wensel
Little Desert Runners Club
133
W 35
8
01:12:18
7,8
7:42
218
Barbara
Conrad
marokko-erfahren (Meißen)
12
W 60
2
01:12:32
7,78
7:43
219
Axel
Busse
Delitzsch
10
M 50
28
01:12:51
7,74
7:45
220
Katrin
Hofmann
TSV Dresden
411
W 50
10
01:13:01
7,72
7:47
221
Angela
Riehs
LG Thalheim
91
W 50
11
01:13:28
7,68
7:49
222
Ute
Jankowski
Thörsday Görls Chemnitz
49
W 50
12
01:13:30
7,67
7:50
223
Jacqueline
Lochmann
Thörsday Görls Chemnitz
70
W 50
13
01:13:30
7,67
7:50
224
Andreas
Kiebler
Akimara Naunhof
53
M 60
11
01:13:33
7,67
7:50
225
Andreas
Kottwitz
HV Gross Buckow
56
M 45
23
01:13:39
7,66
7:51
226
Jette
Reisener
IG Flinke Hufe
459
W 16/17 (U18)
1
01:13:58
7,63
7:53
227
Olaf
Lorenz
IG Flinke Hufe
441
M 55
29
01:13:59
7,62
7:53
228
Thomas
Mielich
SG Weißig 1861
445
M 55
30
01:14:08
7,61
7:54
229
Tino
Przygode
VfB Zahna 1921
85
M 50
29
01:14:16
7,59
7:55
230
Jenny
Strümpel
Botenläufer Wittenberg e.V.
510
W 45
8
01:14:18
7,59
7:55
231
Marja
Geike
AMICALE Running Berlin
28
W 45
9
01:14:19
7,59
7:55
232
Cathleen
Proske
Straßenräuber Geithain
512
W 45
10
01:14:45
7,55
7:58
233
Rene
Fleischer
Königstein
518
M 50
30
01:15:07
7,51
8:00
234
Uwe
Fischer
Nilpferd und Mammut
385
M 50
31
01:15:16
7,49
8:01
235
Katja
Kautzsch
Chemnitz
423
W 45
11
01:15:21
7,49
8:01
236
Carmen
Unger
SV Burkhardtsgrün
117
W 60
3
01:15:32
7,47
8:03
237
Alexander
Ullmann
Elbersdorf
481
M 35
21
01:15:42
7,45
8:04
238
Loreen
Glaser
Oederan
395
W 20
6
01:15:56
7,43
8:05
239
Frank
Hoffmann
Wittgensdorf
45
M 50
32
01:16:22
7,39
8:08
240
Nadja
Hennig
TSV Dresden
408
W 55
7
01:16:36
7,36
8:09
241
Lucas
Hoffmann
Wittgensdorf
410
M 18/19 (U20)
4
01:16:41
7,35
8:10
242
Rainer
Becker
Oberelbert
366
M 60
12
01:16:41
7,35
8:10
243
Sven
Wiedemann
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
125
M 50
33
01:16:50
7,34
8:11
244
Jeanette
Wagner
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
119
W 50
14
01:16:51
7,34
8:11
245
Holger
Posselt
Elsterwerda
455
M 60
13
01:17:09
7,31
8:13
246
Leonie
Wilhelm
Elsterwerda
499
W 18/19 (U20)
5
01:17:09
7,31
8:13
247
Sylke
Hauptmann
BC Adelzhausen
43
W 60
4
01:17:19
7,29
8:14
248
Rebecca
Fiedler
Dresden
383
W 35
9
01:17:33
7,27
8:15
249
Klara-Marie
Bohländer
Marburg
373
W 20
7
01:17:33
7,27
8:15
250
Cornelia
Müller
TuS Wehlen
515
W 55
8
01:17:45
7,25
8:17
251
Annette
Rosenfeld
SV Angern
92
W 50
15
01:17:47
7,25
8:17
252
Uwe
Reinhardt
BC Adelzhausen
88
M 60
14
01:18:29
7,19
8:21
253
Ina
Hennig
Rosenthal -Bielatal
524
W 55
9
01:18:46
7,16
8:23
254
Thomas
Friedrich
Dresden
386
M 60
15
01:18:52
7,15
8:24
255
Elena
Urbano Perez
watttron GmbH
522
W 30
3
01:18:56
7,15
8:24
256
Christian
Kerlikowski
watttron GmbH
521
M 30
15
01:18:57
7,14
8:24
257
Fabian
Wiegand
Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft
497
M 14/15 (U16)
2
01:19:14
7,12
8:26
258
Maik
Wiegand
Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft
498
M 55
31
01:19:14
7,12
8:26
259
Katrin
Schwarz
Dresden
476
W 45
12
01:19:42
7,08
8:29
260
Michael
Haack
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge
403
M 45
24
01:19:49
7,07
8:30
261
Claudia
Quenzel
Buko
456
W 45
13
01:21:29
6,92
8:41
262
Jana
Schreier
LG Thalheim
474
W 50
16
01:21:40
6,91
8:42
263
Kerstin
Oppermann
Berlin
453
W 50
17
01:21:51
6,89
8:43
264
Lutz
Lange
Moritzburger TV
435
M 60
16
01:22:28
6,84
8:47
265
Peggy
Geike
LTSV Forst 1990
391
W 45
14
01:22:53
6,8
8:50
266
Rocco
Frütsch
Frankfurt Oder
389
M 50
34
01:23:01
6,79
8:50
267
Antje
Jost
Frankfurt Oder
418
W 45
15
01:23:03
6,79
8:51
268
Matthias
Dieckmann
Laußnitz
377
M 60
17
01:23:25
6,76
8:53
269
Jeany
Süß
Chemnitz
112
W 35
10
01:23:39
6,74
8:54
270
Antonella
Krippner
Thörsday Görls Chemnitz
62
W 60
5
01:23:39
6,74
8:54
271
Detlef
Schulisch
Hoyerswerda
475
M 50
35
01:23:50
6,73
8:56
272
Peter
Engel
Großkoschen
380
M 55
32
01:23:50
6,73
8:56
273
Isabel
Berger
KVG Königstein Volleyball
507
W 16/17 (U18)
2
01:23:59
6,72
8:57
274
Kristina
Stötzer
Radebeul
478
W 50
18
01:24:07
6,7
8:57
275
Jana
Scherbe
Blau Weiß Hettstedt
97
W 45
16
01:24:52
6,65
9:02
276
Ralf
Scherbe
SSV MG Ahlsdorf
98
M 50
36
01:24:52
6,65
9:02
277
Daniel
Grote
Luckauer Läuferbund e. V.
396
M 50
37
01:24:55
6,64
9:03
278
Sandy
Thiele
Team Zicke & Idiot
480
W 45
17
01:25:26
6,6
9:06
279
Siegfried
Scheibe
Dresden
520
M 65
1
01:27:51
6,42
9:21
280
Sylvia
Zabel
Flitzenten
503
W 55
10
01:31:29
6,17
9:44