Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
42. Tharandter-Wald-Lauf
Auswertung Gesamt (Netto)
42. Tharandter-Wald-Lauf - 10 km Lauf
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Netto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time netto
speed
pace
Franziska
Höhn
Heinrich-Cotta-Club e.V.
620
W 30
00:00:00
Susann
Schumann
Dresden
606
W 35
00:00:00
77
Jens
Wiese
Bannewitz
623
M 55
8
00:00:00
0,42
23:59
1
Martin
Sauer
Sg Kurort Hartha
615
M 40
1
00:34:57
17,23
3:29
2
Moritz
Döllgast
POST SV Dresden
665
Männer
1
00:35:07
17,23
3:29
3
Philipp
Müller
POST SV Dresden
666
M 30
1
00:35:37
16,99
3:32
4
Marek
Pompe
SV Robotron Dresden
673
MJ U20
1
00:37:18
16,3
3:41
5
Pascal
Schmidt
Dresden
678
Männer
2
00:38:06
15,87
3:47
6
Matthias
Kretzschmar
Post SV Dresden
677
M 30
2
00:40:32
14,96
4:01
7
Thomas
Lindig
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
651
M 50
1
00:40:57
14,77
4:04
8
Paul
Kupka
Skiclub Sohland 1928 e.V.
614
Männer
3
00:41:04
14,66
4:06
9
René
Kuppe
LG Weinböhla
621
M 30
3
00:41:09
14,68
4:06
10
Paul Anton
Dietrich
Team Erdinger Alkoholfreii
653
Männer
4
00:41:10
14,68
4:06
11
Michael
Kinzel
Sportclub Freital
632
M 35
1
00:42:37
14,18
4:14
12
Hendryk
Wetzel
SV Robotron Dresden
618
M 50
2
00:43:30
13,84
4:21
13
Jörg
Hoffmann
Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden
679
M 35
2
00:43:48
13,8
4:21
14
Heiko
Rudolf
Dresden
649
M 40
2
00:44:22
13,62
4:25
15
Jens
Lucke
POST SV Dresden
664
M 45
1
00:44:25
13,6
4:25
16
Toni
Wunder
Dresden
657
M 30
4
00:45:05
13,4
4:29
17
Franziska
Fleck
Dresden
671
W 35
1
00:45:06
13,39
4:29
18
Jacobine
Behrisch
Radeburg
641
WJ U20
1
00:45:07
13,39
4:29
19
Axel
Töpfer
Dresden
647
M 45
2
00:45:17
13,34
4:30
20
Jens
Schumann
Dresden
602
M 35
3
00:45:57
13,05
4:36
21
Volker
Naumann
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
669
M 60
1
00:46:17
13,05
4:36
22
Andreas
Behrendt
Dresden
668
M 35
4
00:46:37
12,96
4:38
23
Eric
Graebe
638
M 35
5
00:46:45
12,92
4:39
24
Rainer
Striebel
AOK PLUS
635
M 55
1
00:47:04
12,83
4:41
25
Martin
Rößler
611
M 30
5
00:47:32
12,66
4:45
26
Rene
Hoffmann
Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden
680
M 40
3
00:47:39
12,68
4:44
27
Rene
Richter
Citylauf-Verein Dresden
627
M 55
2
00:47:55
12,6
4:46
28
Andrea
Gaede
LC Ron-Hill Berlin
643
W 50
1
00:48:18
12,55
4:47
29
Matthias
Gärtner
LSV Pirna
648
M 50
3
00:48:18
12,5
4:48
30
Renee
Langer
Team Mühlfeld
603
M 55
3
00:48:23
12,4
4:51
31
Marina
Helas
Citylauf-Verein Dresden
672
W 35
2
00:48:23
12,44
4:50
32
Klaus Peter
Weiß
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
624
M 55
4
00:48:28
12,46
4:49
33
Andre
Adelberg
Dresden
622
M 40
4
00:48:58
12,33
4:52
34
Siegmar
Behrisch
Radeburg
642
M 65
1
00:49:12
12,27
4:54
35
Marcus
Gaede
LC Ron-Hill Berlin
644
M 55
5
00:49:14
12,27
4:54
36
André
Hell
Dresden
660
M 40
5
00:49:18
12,24
4:54
37
Anke
Landgraf
Deine Laufschule Leipzig
640
W 50
2
00:50:06
12,05
4:59
38
Tina
Schmidt
Shatterhands Radebeul
659
W 30
1
00:50:21
11,99
5:01
39
Helmut
Külper
TSV Dresden
652
M 60
2
00:50:36
11,95
5:02
40
Thomas
Kannegießer
Grüne Welle Dresden
631
M 50
4
00:50:48
11,88
5:03
41
Hans-Jörg
Roßberg
Dresden
634
M 60
3
00:50:59
11,84
5:05
42
Frank
Wiemann
Hartha Trust Runners
636
M 50
5
00:51:24
11,74
5:07
43
Matthias
Mertz
Post SV Chemnitz
629
M 60
4
00:51:33
11,71
5:08
44
Stefan
Paprosch
Kolkwitz
646
M 40
6
00:51:38
11,69
5:08
45
Helmut
Paprosch
Jänschwalde
645
M 65
2
00:51:51
11,64
5:10
46
Nicole
Hohenberg
LG TuS Weinböhla
650
W 35
3
00:51:53
11,63
5:10
47
Jürgen
Matz
Citylauf Verein Dresden
630
M 60
5
00:51:54
11,62
5:10
48
Manuel
Demo
Heinrich-Cotta-Club e. V.
674
M 30
6
00:52:07
11,54
5:12
49
Celine
Friebel
LV Limbach 2000
656
WJ U20
2
00:52:21
11,53
5:13
50
Holger
Barz
LV Limbach 2000
655
M 45
3
00:52:32
11,49
5:14
51
Hermann
Wegner
Heinrich Cotta Club e.V.
617
Männer
5
00:52:42
11,41
5:16
52
Rainer
Wilker
Frohburg
613
M 55
6
00:53:47
11,18
5:22
53
Petra
Wilker
Frohburg
612
W 60
1
00:54:16
11,08
5:25
54
Christina
Weiner
Dresden
675
W 40
1
00:55:02
10,99
5:28
55
Juliane
Grajek
Gesund Im Alltag . Reitverein Obercarsdo
609
W 30
2
00:55:17
10,88
5:31
56
Birgit
Böhme
Dresden
670
W 55
1
00:55:40
10,84
5:33
57
Sabine
Kaiber-Paul
Dresden
637
W 50
3
00:55:48
10,81
5:33
58
Jacqueline
Höhne
Halluxrunner
663
W 45
1
00:55:58
10,78
5:34
59
Lutz
Götze
Dresden
676
M 60
6
00:55:59
10,78
5:35
60
Sindy
Theil
Wilsdruff
639
W 40
2
00:56:09
10,74
5:36
61
Nadine
Barz
LV Limbach 2000
654
W 40
3
00:56:36
10,65
5:38
62
Anne
Bader
POST SV Dresden
667
W 35
4
00:57:22
10,52
5:43
63
Petra
Hesse
LSV Pirna
661
W 60
2
00:58:35
10,3
5:50
64
Stefanie
Wegner
Moritzburger Triathlonverein
662
W 30
3
00:58:39
10,28
5:51
65
Claudia
Zenker
Hinterhermsdorf
605
W 35
5
00:59:21
10,1
5:57
66
Una
Petters
Sebnitz
604
W 40
4
00:59:27
10,09
5:57
67
Uwe
Fischer
Frauenstein
633
M 55
7
00:59:39
10,11
5:57
68
Gregor
Kluge
Heinrich-Cotta-Club e.V.
616
Männer
6
01:01:47
9,73
6:10
69
Finja
Mäckelmann
Heinrich-cotta-club e.V.
608
W 30
4
01:02:26
9,63
6:14
70
Sabine
Murcek
running4charity
607
W 55
2
01:04:04
9,38
6:24
71
Steffi
Radke
LSV Pirna
658
W 55
3
01:05:10
9,25
6:30
72
Maximilian
Groschke
Tharandt
628
Männer
7
01:05:11
9,25
6:29
73
Merle
Küster
Heinrich-Cotta-Club e.V.
610
Frauen
1
01:05:28
9,18
6:32
74
Jörg
Krüger
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
626
M 40
7
01:09:43
8,64
6:57
75
Andreas
Protze
Leipzig
625
M 60
7
01:09:53
8,62
6:58
76
Juergen
Konavec
Pohrsdorf
619
M 70
1
01:30:36
6,63
9:03