Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
12. Schneeglöckchenlauf
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
12. Schneeglöckchenlauf - 10 km Walken
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
Petra
Doll
SV Grün Weiß Klein Ziescht
995
00:00:00
Heidrun
Gutschwager
SFB-aktiv
984
00:00:00
Michael
Fritzsche
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
320
Männer
00:00:00
Ute
Knof
Fruchtzwerge
964
00:00:00
Franziska
Koppe
Koppe Endurance
967
00:00:00
Heinz
Jeschke
Schwielochsee
976
Männer
00:00:00
Bärbel
Pulz
HC Bad Liebenwerda
971
00:00:00
1
Hagen
Bernard
Eisenhüttenstadt
955
Männer
1
01:00:24
9,93
6:03
2
Frank
Sonntag
MD Speedwalker
968
Männer
2
01:01:48
9,71
6:11
3
Claudia
Mieth
Elsterheide
952
1
01:12:17
8,3
7:14
4
Gerd
Kühn
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
963
Männer
1
01:12:49
8,24
7:17
5
Hans-Joachim
Backes
Fuhneläufer Wolfen
957
Männer
1
01:13:43
8,14
7:23
6
Dieter
Scharkowski
Cottbuser Parkläufer
990
Männer
2
01:13:51
8,12
7:24
7
Andre
Thiemig
Fruchtzwerge
965
Männer
1
01:15:23
7,96
7:33
8
Frank
Plagens
Team besico Glauchau
992
Männer
3
01:16:16
7,87
7:38
9
Nadine
Pachal
Eisbär Falkenberg
969
1
01:19:52
7,51
8:00
10
Bodo
Heinze
Eisbär Falkenberg
970
Männer
2
01:19:52
7,51
8:00
11
Andreas
Groebe
Senftenberg
975
Männer
4
01:23:40
7,17
8:22
12
Katrin
Hänsgen
TSG Ruhla WSC 07
980
2
01:24:23
7,11
8:27
13
Martina
Zerbes
Lommatzsch
1073
3
01:24:52
7,07
8:30
14
Karl-Heinz
Frommer
Cottbuser-Parkwalker
954
Männer
3
01:26:30
6,94
8:39
15
Hermann
Aurich
Zehdenick
991
Männer
1
01:26:56
6,9
8:42
16
Dorit
Schulz
999
4
01:29:21
6,72
8:57
17
Susanne
Drozdzynski
Blankenfelde-Mahlow
978
1
01:31:29
6,56
9:09
18
Jana
Seltmann
SV Burkhardtsgrün
986
5
01:32:01
6,52
9:13
19
Sylvia
Hennig
Team Hennig
1076
6
01:32:20
6,5
9:14
20
Heiko
Hennig
Team Hennig
1077
Männer
3
01:32:21
6,5
9:15
21
Katrin
Zöphel
Chemnitz
1075
7
01:32:37
6,48
9:16
22
Astrid
Starke
998
8
01:33:00
6,45
9:18
23
Ulrich
Schmidt
BSVS
981
Männer
5
01:33:53
6,39
9:24
24
Dirk
Trobisch
Lauchhammer
979
Männer
4
01:33:53
6,39
9:24
25
Lena
Hörenz
Die verrückten 4
988
1
01:35:05
6,31
9:31
26
Amy
Neugebauer
Die verrückten 4
996
2
01:35:05
6,31
9:31
27
Brit
Wegener
Weißkollm
989
9
01:35:06
6,31
9:31
28
Annett
Neugebauer
Die verrückten 4
997
2
01:35:06
6,31
9:31
29
Cathleen
Hörenz
Die verrückten 4
987
3
01:35:07
6,31
9:31
30
Claudia
Mandel
Burg Spreewald
977
1
01:35:12
6,3
9:32
31
Fiona
Mandel
Burg Spreewald
982
3
01:35:12
6,3
9:32
32
Petra
Rogowski
BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.
961
10
01:35:52
6,26
9:36
33
Angelika
Görgens
BSV-AOK
966
2
01:35:52
6,26
9:36
34
Stefanie
Kanus
BSV AOK LEIPZIG E.V.
1078
4
01:35:52
6,26
9:36
35
Petra
Schulz
Kabarett Schwarzpulver
1079
11
01:36:39
6,21
9:40
36
Anita
Riffer
Dresden
959
5
01:39:27
6,03
9:57
37
Adriane
Antrack
Dresden
960
6
01:39:27
6,03
9:57
38
Kerstin
Kochte
Dresden
958
2
01:39:27
6,03
9:57
39
Daniela
Pehse
SV Traktor Weißkollm
1000
7
01:41:00
5,94
10:06
40
Anja
Franke
NWT Mittlere Dresdener Straße
973
8
01:43:48
5,78
10:23
41
Sabine
Zander
NWT Mittlere Dresdener Straße
972
3
01:43:49
5,78
10:23
42
Carola
Bensch
Frauen Sportgruppe Lohsa
1071
4
01:46:58
5,61
10:42
43
Regina
Ssykor
Traktor Weißkollm
1080
5
01:46:59
5,61
10:42
44
Gabriele
Pehla
Hoyerswerda
1074
1
01:46:59
5,61
10:42
45
Christine
Hain
Lohsa
1072
6
01:46:59
5,61
10:42
46
Ute
Peschek
SV Grün Weiß Klein Ziescht
993
9
01:52:54
5,31
11:18
47
Conny
Prinz
SV Grün Weiß Klein Ziescht
994
12
01:52:54
5,31
11:18
48
Kathrin
Henschel
Drebkau
985
13
01:55:11
5,21
11:32
49
Kerstin
Popp
Poppi on Tour
983
14
01:55:11
5,21
11:32