Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
19. Spreewaldmarathon 2021 (virtuell)
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
19. Spreewaldmarathon 2021 (virtuell) - 200 km Radmarathon
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
Gerd
Uhren
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler
54
Männer
00:00:00
Ingolf
Voss
BSG Webasto Nbg
21
Männer
00:00:00
1
Ilja
Melcher
Lübben
13
Männer
1
05:52:21
34,06
1:46
2
Felix
Lippert
Berlin
25
Männer
2
06:15:00
32
1:53
2
Detlef
Käßner
Flöhaer Radteufel 1990
49
Männer
3
06:15:00
32
1:53
4
Stefan
Meyer
Garagentore Meyer
3
Männer
4
06:18:40
31,69
1:54
5
Sebastian
Illing
sempre in movimento
63
Männer
5
06:35:00
30,38
1:59
6
Doris
Zachow
Womens Cycling Team
33
Frauen
1
06:57:55
28,71
2:06
7
Daniela
Todd
Nanobike.de
36
Frauen
2
07:01:01
28,5
2:07
8
Markus
Zabel
Nanobike.de
11
Männer
6
07:05:14
28,22
2:08
9
Daniel
Haberland
FLG Spremberg
27
Männer
7
07:13:27
27,68
2:11
10
Bernd
Militzer
Radteam Tharandter Wald
42
Männer
8
07:14:47
27,6
2:11
11
Cordt
Lange
Berlin
29
Männer
9
07:15:19
27,57
2:11
12
Stephanie
Wendel
RC Sprinter Waltrop e.V.
23
Frauen
3
07:15:28
27,56
2:11
13
Jan
Grischinski
Leipzig
30
Männer
10
07:20:01
27,27
2:13
14
Jörg
Niebergall
Celle
16
Männer
11
07:22:00
27,15
2:13
15
Thomas
Marohn
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
47
Männer
12
07:24:24
27
2:14
16
Madlen
Nehring
Fjordhaus AKOST GmbH
59
Frauen
4
07:24:49
26,98
2:14
17
Jens
Buchholz
Flügelrad Eschede
56
Männer
13
07:25:00
26,97
2:14
18
Thomas
Heidler
Schkeuditz
1
Männer
14
07:27:01
26,84
2:15
19
Regina
Jahn
Neubrandenburg
22
Frauen
5
07:32:28
26,52
2:16
20
Frank
Pahl
Schönefeld
62
Männer
15
07:41:00
26,03
2:19
21
Andreas
Lempferdt
Triathlon Team Prignitz
55
Männer
16
07:42:51
25,93
2:19
22
Christian
Beitz
Team Matrix
37
Männer
17
07:45:34
25,78
2:20
23
Marco
Praße
Limbach-Oberfrohna
28
Männer
18
07:48:23
25,62
2:21
24
René
Tautorat
Oranienburg
41
Männer
19
07:52:03
25,42
2:22
25
Kristin
Förster
5
Frauen
6
07:54:37
25,28
2:23
26
Conny
Roscher
Karussellstop
64
Frauen
7
07:55:57
25,21
2:23
27
Alexander
Nohn
TuS Ahrweiler
58
Männer
20
07:57:32
25,13
2:24
28
Jenifer
Balck-Taege
Die zwei Nordlichter
15
Frauen
8
08:00:00
25
2:24
28
Andreas
Balck-Taege
Die zwei Nordlichter
24
Männer
21
08:00:00
25
2:24
30
Sebastian
Schlegel
Waldbrunn
9
Männer
22
08:05:02
24,74
2:26
31
Thomas
Vogt
TSG Kronau
39
Männer
23
08:06:17
24,68
2:26
32
Thomas
Tröstler
SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg
12
Männer
24
08:14:06
24,29
2:29
33
Mario
Fritsche
Großmühlingen
8
Männer
25
08:16:03
24,19
2:29
34
Margit
Schreiber
DreiZack Spandau e.V.
34
Frauen
9
08:18:43
24,06
2:30
34
Frank
Schreiber
DreiZack Spandau e.V.
18
Männer
26
08:18:43
24,06
2:30
36
Michael
Holst
BSG Webasto
35
Männer
27
08:20:00
24
2:30
37
Lothar
Prehn
Webasto
20
Männer
28
08:20:05
24
2:31
38
Jahn
Schroeter
Berlin
26
Männer
29
08:33:00
23,39
2:34
38
Silvia
Petig
Berlin
4
Frauen
10
08:33:00
23,39
2:34
40
Andreas
Meyer
Racing-Team Wedtlenstedt
31
Männer
30
08:42:00
22,99
2:37
40
Britta
Böcker-Meyer
Racing-Team Wedtlenstedt
6
Frauen
11
08:42:00
22,99
2:37
42
Sandra
Paul
Delitzsch
44
Frauen
12
08:42:47
22,95
2:37
42
Andreas
Paul
Delitzsch
17
Männer
31
08:42:47
22,95
2:37
44
Adrian
Rüdiger
RSV Tretwerk
60
Männer
34
08:45:00
22,86
2:38
44
Alessandro
Kuhlow
RSV Tretwerk
50
Männer
33
08:45:00
22,86
2:38
44
Silas
Findeklee
RSV Tretwerk
46
Männer
32
08:45:00
22,86
2:38
44
Frank
Rüdiger
RSV Tretwerk
61
Männer
35
08:45:00
22,86
2:38
48
Benjamin
Schaarschmidt
Betreute Radfahrer
40
Männer
36
08:47:17
22,76
2:39
49
Maximilian
Droste
flowbiker
53
Männer
37
08:57:31
22,32
2:42
50
Markus
Freitag
Bio-Biker Chemnitz West
57
Männer
38
09:03:30
22,08
2:44
51
Gerd
Müller
Drachhausen
14
Männer
39
09:18:10
21,5
2:48
52
Rolf
Heinich
Flügelrad Eschede
45
Männer
40
09:23:00
21,31
2:49
53
Annett
Zenker-Urban
Frankfurt
52
Frauen
13
09:31:00
21,02
2:52
54
Björn
Kießling
Waldenburg
38
Männer
41
09:33:00
20,94
2:52
55
Manja
Richter
Lübben
48
Frauen
14
09:45:02
20,51
2:56
56
Simona
Speer
Hanseaten Krummsee
7
Frauen
14
10:15:00
19,51
3:05
56
Jens
Speer
Hanseaten Krummsee
51
Männer
41
10:15:00
19,51
3:05
58
Martin
Bassow
Berlin
2
Männer
43
10:23:00
19,26
3:07
59
Marcel
Galkow
Alt Zauche
19
Männer
44
10:26:03
19,17
3:08
60
Frank
Günter
Chemnitz
10
Männer
45
10:26:36
19,15
3:08
61
Flavio
Sacchetti
Boswiller Crew
43
Männer
46
10:26:41
19,15
3:09
62
Siegfried
Beyer
Burgstädter LV
65
Männer
48
10:59:30
18,2
3:18
62
Tilo
Kozlik
Burgstädter LV
32
Männer
47
10:59:30
18,2
3:18