Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
16. LAUSITZER SEENLAND 100
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
16. LAUSITZER SEENLAND 100 - 21,1 km Skaten
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
Christian
Zilm
Potsdam
1188
M 40
00:00:00
Norman-Andrew
Winkler
Berlin
1187
M 40
00:00:00
Saskia
Schröder
SG Lebus
1179
W 20 (19-29)
00:00:00
Jürgen
Nachtigäller
Standard Werl
1024
M 50
00:00:00
Maria
Vetters
Triathlon Team Senftenberg
1184
W 30
00:00:00
René
Duhre
SSC Skating Berlin/GDRT
1144
M 50
00:00:00
Franz-Joseph
Schumeckers
Bayern - Regensburg
1029
Longboard M
00:00:00
1
Alexander Jose
Bastidas Rodriguez
TEAM ROLLER A3
1001
M 30
1
00:29:27
36,67
1:39
2
Lukas
Droemer
TSSC.Erfurt
1004
M 17/18
1
00:32:02
33,71
1:47
3
Moritz
Heckel
Halle/Saale
1151
M 20 (19-29)
1
00:32:03
33,7
1:47
4
Philipp
Minnich
Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim
1170
M 30
2
00:32:04
33,68
1:47
5
Erik
Krupke
SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
1013
M 17/18
2
00:32:08
33,61
1:48
6
Dennis
Lattacz
Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim
1163
M 40
1
00:32:16
33,47
1:48
7
Andre
Held-Engelbrecht
TSSC Erfurt
1007
M 30
3
00:32:18
33,44
1:48
8
Peter
Duske
Berliner SV 1892 / O.B.F.S.T.
1005
M 50
1
00:32:25
33,32
1:49
9
Heiko
Klipstein
O. B. F. S. T.
1011
M 50
2
00:32:25
33,32
1:49
10
Claudia
Pechstein
SCC Skating Berlin / O.B.F.S.T.
1929
W 40
1
00:32:29
33,25
1:49
11
Ralf
Müller
SV Einheit Eisenach
1023
M 50
3
00:32:30
33,23
1:49
12
Hans-Gerd
Heyne
EV Dresden
1010
M 50
4
00:32:43
33,01
1:50
13
Marcel
Devantier
SCC Skating Berlin/O.B.F.S.T.
1143
M 40
2
00:32:58
32,76
1:50
14
Horant
Dometzky
O.B.F.S.T.
1003
M 50
5
00:34:52
30,98
1:57
15
Tim
Kubik
SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
1161
M 15/16
1
00:35:28
30,45
1:59
16
Hendrik
Osterbuhr
MTV 48 Hildesheim Speedskater
1195
M 30
4
00:35:28
30,45
1:59
17
Jens
Müller
GDRT
1916
M 30
5
00:35:57
30,04
2:00
18
Aliyah
Reußner
Turbine Halle
1172
W 17/18
1
00:35:57
30,04
2:00
19
Victoria
Krause
Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
1160
W 15/16
1
00:35:57
30,04
2:00
20
Antje
Dometzky
O.B.F.S.T.
1002
W 50
1
00:35:59
30,01
2:00
21
Martina
Menzel
GDRT /EM-Skate Team
1168
W 40
2
00:35:59
30,01
2:00
22
Sina
Reyer
TSSC Erfurt
1173
W 15/16
2
00:36:13
29,82
2:01
23
Patrick
Berger
scc berlin
1940
M 30
6
00:36:43
29,41
2:03
24
Katrin
Leschner
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
1015
W 50
2
00:37:19
28,94
2:05
25
Sven
Gruhl
Berliner SV1892
1149
M 60
1
00:37:19
28,94
2:05
26
Frank
Drukiewicz
SCC SKATING
1198
M 60
2
00:37:20
28,93
2:05
27
René
Duhre
SCC Skating Berlin / GDRT
1191
M 50
6
00:37:20
28,93
2:05
28
Tanja
Röchert-Voigt
SV Flaeming-Skate
1174
W 50
3
00:37:21
28,92
2:05
29
Claudia
Tietze
SCC Skating Berlin
1192
W 50
4
00:37:21
28,92
2:05
30
Christina
Kühn
SCC Skating
1197
W 50
5
00:37:41
28,66
2:06
31
Oliver
Herschel
Kornwestheim
1008
M 20 (19-29)
2
00:38:55
27,75
2:10
32
Christian
Fuchs
Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
1146
M 50
7
00:38:55
27,75
2:10
33
Claudia
Mieth
Elsterheide
1169
W 50
6
00:38:55
27,75
2:10
34
Reiner
Bidschun
Berliner TSC
1141
M 70
1
00:38:56
27,74
2:10
35
Thomas
Köpernik
Turbine Halle
1159
M 50
8
00:38:56
27,74
2:10
36
Mia
Leppin
SCC Skating
1991
W 30
1
00:39:53
27,08
2:13
37
Nils
Rosenthal
Baltic Carbon Racing Team
1175
M 50
9
00:40:09
26,9
2:14
38
Andreas
Hein
Berliner SV 1892
1152
M 50
10
00:40:47
26,48
2:16
39
Sven
Stommel
SCC Skating
1992
M 40
3
00:40:47
26,48
2:16
40
Pavel
Zeman
Praha
1034
M 40
4
00:41:36
25,96
2:19
41
Peter
Scholz
TV Dresden-Blasewitz
1027
M 75
1
00:41:36
25,96
2:19
42
Andrea
Gutwein
GORT/EM Görlitz
1918
W 50
7
00:41:37
25,95
2:19
43
Maja
Lattacz
Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim
1164
W 15/16
3
00:41:38
25,94
2:19
44
Leah
Männel
RSV blau-weiß Gera
1165
W 17/18
2
00:41:39
25,93
2:19
45
Juliane
Grossmann
Dresden
1148
W 40
3
00:41:39
25,93
2:19
46
Kerstin
Mai
Rolling Oldies / BTSC
1018
W 60
1
00:41:39
25,93
2:19
47
Uwe
Schilling
SCC Skating Berlin
1176
M 60
3
00:41:44
25,88
2:20
48
Ellen
Hosak
Rostock
1156
W 50
8
00:41:45
25,87
2:20
49
Reinhard
Grimm
Kolkwitzer SV
1993
M 60
4
00:41:45
25,87
2:20
50
Ricardo
Meyer
Wolfsburg
1021
M 20 (19-29)
3
00:43:25
24,88
2:25
51
Hans
Morzinek
Berliner TSC
1171
M 70
2
00:43:25
24,88
2:25
52
Robert
Mühler
Skating Family
1196
M 30
7
00:43:26
24,87
2:25
53
Knut
Köhler
Sv flaeming-skate ev
1012
M 50
11
00:43:28
24,85
2:25
54
Peter
Wilenski
SK Züschen
1186
M 70
3
00:43:28
24,85
2:25
55
Nicole
Klage- Kranke
Herzberg
1158
W 40
4
00:43:29
24,84
2:25
56
Rainer
Weigt
Rolling Oldies/SV Flaeming-Skate e.V.
1185
M 75
2
00:43:29
24,84
2:25
57
Detlef
Waigand
Berliner TSC
1178
M 70
4
00:43:29
24,84
2:25
58
Andreas
Schulz
Rathenow
1181
M 50
12
00:43:34
24,79
2:26
59
Moritz
Langen
Longboardlove
1014
Longboard M
1
00:45:29
23,74
2:32
60
Ute
Stürze
Turbine Halle
1030
W 50
9
00:46:38
23,16
2:36
61
Marco
Sönksen
SCC Skating Berlin / GDRT
1183
M 40
5
00:46:42
23,13
2:36
62
Miklas
Neugebauer
SCC Skating Berlin
1193
M 40
6
00:46:42
23,13
2:36
63
Günter Emil
Mahlitz
BTSC
1016
M 60
5
00:46:46
23,09
2:36
64
Alexandra
Schulz
Cloef Skater
1028
W 50
10
00:46:49
23,07
2:37
65
Lothar
Richter
Speedskating Turbine Halle
1025
M 75
3
00:46:52
23,04
2:37
66
Holger
Witzel
SkateIDSA
1032
Longboard M
2
00:46:55
23,02
2:37
67
Detlef
Mai
Rolling Oldies / BTSC
1017
M 60
6
00:47:23
22,79
2:38
68
Guido
Gierling
Team Köln-Flittard
1147
M 50
13
00:47:37
22,68
2:39
69
Olivia
Wirth
Belzig
1035
W 30
2
00:47:39
22,67
2:39
70
Stefan
Gransow
SkateIDSA
1006
Longboard M
3
00:47:43
22,63
2:40
71
Klaus
Burkel
BTSC
1990
M 70
5
00:47:49
22,59
2:40
72
Stefan
Weigang
OBFST
1031
M 60
7
00:48:09
22,43
2:41
73
Ralf-Peter
Schindler
SCC Berlin
1177
M 60
8
00:48:19
22,35
2:42
74
Jörg
Juntke
Thür. Bratwurst
1036
M 50
14
00:48:20
22,34
2:42
75
Volker
Ewen
Hohenstein
1145
M 40
7
00:48:21
22,34
2:42
76
Yvonne
Schulz
Spremberg
1182
W 40
5
00:48:28
22,28
2:42
77
Gerold
Mühler
Skating Family Mittweida
1022
M 60
9
00:48:35
22,23
2:42
78
Jörg
Zitten
Team Köln-Flittard
1189
M 50
15
00:48:35
22,23
2:42
79
Fatemeh
Bakhtigavi
Hannover
1190
W 20 (19-29)
1
00:49:36
21,77
2:46
80
Inger-Roxanne
Meyer
Himmelpforten
1020
W 20 (19-29)
2
00:50:20
21,46
2:48
81
Peter
Ebert
Grossräschen
1194
M 60
10
00:50:48
21,26
2:50
82
Ralf
Merz
Berliner Langstreckenrollbrettfreunde
1019
Longboard M
4
00:51:23
21,02
2:52
83
Katja
Dammmüller
Jüterbog
1142
W 40
6
00:52:00
20,77
2:54
84
Klaus-Dieter
Langen
BSV 92/OBFST@
1162
M 80
1
00:52:20
20,64
2:55
85
Ivo
Herschel
Viernheim
1153
M 50
16
00:52:22
20,62
2:55
86
Juliane
Hänsgen
TSG Ruhla WSC 07
1150
W 17/18
3
00:53:56
20,02
3:00
87
Beate
Hildebrandt-Niehage
SV Heepen Skate-Team Bielefeld
1155
W 40
7
00:54:46
19,72
3:03
88
Gustautas
Jarasunas
Plauen
1157
Longboard M
5
00:55:50
19,34
3:07
89
Falk
Schneider
SkateIDSA
1026
Longboard M
6
00:56:06
19,25
3:07
90
Kathleen
Wübbel
Bartenshagen-Parkentin
1033
W 20 (19-29)
3
00:58:54
18,34
3:17
91
Christoph
Hesse
Berlin Buckow
1154
M 30
8
00:58:58
18,32
3:17
92
Ingrid
Herwig
Garbsener SC
1009
W 70
1
00:59:14
18,23
3:18
93
Heiko
May
Syke
1167
M 50
17
01:00:59
17,71
3:24
94
Natalie
Marzinek
Wachau
1166
W 20 (19-29)
4
01:03:22
17,04
3:32
95
Hanko
Schultz
Baltic Carbon Racing Team
1180
M 60
11
00:06:04
178,02
0:21