Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
17. LAUSITZER SEENLAND 100
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
17. LAUSITZER SEENLAND 100 - 40 km Radtour
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
Zedric Dean
Dubowski
Neubrandenburg
1308
Frauen
00:00:00
Angelika
Brosowski
Suhl OT Dietzhausen
1294
Frauen
00:00:00
Jugzborg
Penkin
1. RSV Niesky
1654
Männer
00:00:00
Carmen
Stojan
Schipkau
1552
Frauen
00:00:00
Antonelle
Krippner
ThörsdayGöres
1614
Frauen
00:00:00
Jörg
Haupt
NABU Lauchhammer
1355
Männer
00:00:00
Carmen
Lehmann
Thörsday Görls
1434
Frauen
00:00:00
Eric
Gansler
LG Ilse See
1332
Männer
00:00:00
Nicole
Dubowski
Sport-frei-Mafia
1307
Männer
00:00:00
Dieter
Hörig
Leipzig
1372
Männer
00:00:00
Jens
Lochmann
Chemnitz
1442
Männer
00:00:00
Wolfgang
Wünsch
Cottbus
1596
Männer
00:00:00
Bärbel
Kaiser
Cottbus
1389
Frauen
00:00:00
Herbert
Schultz
Fürstenwalde
1537
Männer
00:00:00
Elbe
Garcia
USA
1333
Frauen
00:00:00
Margit
Wrona
Gröditz
1593
Frauen
00:00:00
Birgit
Schneider
Elbe-Elster Radsportteam
1527
Frauen
00:00:00
Katja
Quitter
Doberlug-Kirchhain
1496
Frauen
00:00:00
Kerstin
Irmscher
Chemnitz
1376
Frauen
00:00:00
Jens
Kindler
Dresden
1676
Männer
00:00:00
Björn
Haupt
NABU Lauchhammer
1354
Männer
00:00:00
Ulrike
Sauerland
TSV Falkensee
1509
Frauen
00:00:00
Jacqueline
Lochmann
Thörsday Görls
1441
Frauen
00:00:00
Liane
Krüger
TRG Greifswald
1416
Frauen
00:00:00
Diana
Tanneberger
Limbach - Oberfrohna
1557
Frauen
00:00:00
Helene
Erhart
Leipzig
1314
Frauen
00:00:00
Marion
Junge
1. RSV Niesky
1386
Frauen
00:00:00
Frank
Ledderhose
RTS Luckenwalde
1432
Männer
00:00:00
Annett
Blaschey
1. RSV Niesky
1287
Frauen
00:00:00
Klaus-Peter
Brosowski
Suhl OT Dietzhausen
1295
Männer
00:00:00
Michael
Kaiser
Cottbus
1390
Männer
00:00:00
Viktoria
Hänelt
Cottbus
1348
Frauen
00:00:00
Frank
Lunkwitz
RTS Luckenwalde
1448
Männer
00:00:00
Katrin
Petermann
Doberlug-Kirchhain
1484
Frauen
00:00:00
Jens
Elinger
ThörsdayGörls/Supporter
1613
Männer
00:00:00
Holger
Hofmann
Thörsday Görls/Trainer
1366
Männer
00:00:00
Heiko
Stojan
Schipkau
1553
Männer
00:00:00
Britta
Engst
1312
Frauen
00:00:00
Ute
Jankowski
Thörsday Görls
1379
Frauen
00:00:00
Frank
Thomas
www.sportler-betreuung.de
1559
Männer
00:00:00
Fred
Unnasch
WSF 01
1566
Männer
00:00:00
Gerd
Müller
Drachhausen
1463
Männer
00:00:00
Christopher
Hänelt
Cottbus
1347
Männer
00:00:00
Karin
Reuter
Dresden
1501
Frauen
00:00:00
Kerstin
Zwippel
Grünheide
1602
Frauen
00:00:00
Manfred
Pippeleit
TSV Falkensee
1486
Männer
00:00:00
Lisa
Kremling
Bad Bayersoien
1414
Frauen
00:00:00
Lothar
Engst
Chemnitz
1313
Männer
00:00:00
Randy
Schmeil
LG Ilse See
1522
Männer
00:00:00
Annett
Kindler
Dresden
1675
Frauen
00:00:00