Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
15. Lausitzer Seenland 100
Starterliste Einzelstart
15. Lausitzer Seenland 100 - 5 km Walken/Nordic Walken
Startzeit
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
start time
first name
last name
association
no
age group
12:00:00
Hermann
Aurich
Zehdenick
663
M 80
12:24:00
Hagen
Bernard
Eisenhüttenstadt
664
M 50
12:01:00
Manfred
Blochberger
TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg Weißwasser
665
M 70
12:02:00
Franziska
Blum
Wiesenwalker
667
W 18
12:02:00
Heiko
Blum
Wiesenwalker
666
M 40
12:03:00
Rosemarie
Brandt
Cottbus
668
W 60
12:46:28
Denise
Bresan
Team DC
669
W 40
12:25:00
Anett
Dirksen
SSV 98 Dessau
670
W 50
12:05:00
Martina
Drechsler
Berlin
672
W 50
12:04:00
Juliane
Drechsler
Berlin
671
W 40
12:05:00
Dieter
Gahut
TKV Flöha
673
M 60
12:06:00
Thomas
Gebhardt
Berlin
674
M 60
12:06:00
Michaela
Gierling
Köln
675
W 50
12:07:00
Jana
Görlitz
SCC Skating Berlin
676
W 40
12:08:00
Ina
Hanschmann
Ortrand
678
W 18
12:07:00
Gottfried
Hanusch
LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda
677
M 60
12:24:00
Uwe
Hartmann
NaturFreunde Plauen
711
M 50
12:10:00
Katharina
Hartsch
Bad Düben
682
W U18
12:09:00
Dirk
Hischke
SVB
680
M 40
12:10:00
Siegfried
Huschga
Haidemühler Eichen
683
M 60
12:11:00
Magrit
Jens-Klammt
TSV Karlshorst
684
W 60
12:11:00
Heike
Junker
Chemnitz
685
W 50
12:12:00
Mario
Junker
Chemnitz
686
M 50
12:12:00
Martina
Kirsch
Berlin
687
W 50
12:13:00
Sabine
Kliemann
Cottbus
688
W 50
12:14:00
Louis
Kott
SV Olympia Cottbus
690
M U18
12:15:00
Werner
Miehlke
Dierhagen
692
M U18
12:15:00
Erna
Miehlke
Dierhagen
693
W U18
12:14:00
Anja
Miehlke
Dünenrutscher
691
W 40
12:16:00
Nicole
Nickut
Schmölln
694
W 18
12:16:00
Wolfgang
Peiler
Die Walkinger Cottbus
695
M 70
12:17:00
Katrin
Philipp
Bad Liebenwerda
696
W 50
12:24:00
Andreas
Quintern
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
710
M 50
12:17:00
Herbert
Rapp
Haidemühler Eichen
697
M 60
12:18:00
karla
richter
cottbus ot gallinchen
698
W 50
12:18:00
Elke
Rösler
Berlin
699
W 40
12:19:00
Martin
Ruhtz
Rolling Oldies Berlin
700
M 80
12:19:00
Simone
Schade
Bad Liebenwerda
701
W 50
12:20:00
Wilfried
Schubarth
Potsdam
703
M 60
12:20:00
Gisela
Schubarth
Potsdam
702
W 60
12:21:00
Niels
Schulz
Kabarett Schwarzpulver
704
M 50
12:21:00
Petra
Schulz
Kabarett Schwarzpulver
705
W 50
12:22:00
Meike
Seifert
Schönebeck
706
W 50
12:22:00
Volker
Seifert
Schönebeck
707
M 50
12:13:00
Sylvia
Sommer
Cottbus
689
W 50
12:00:00
Frank
Thomas
Wurzen
662
M 50
12:08:00
Anke
Tischer
Ortrand
679
W 50
12:09:00
Jacqueline
Wilke
SVB
681
W 40
12:25:00
Mika
Winkel
SSV 98 Dessau
708
M U18
12:46:36
Carsten
Wulsch
Team DC
709
M 40