Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
12. Sparkassen PanoramaTOUR
Starterliste Einzelstart
12. Sparkassen PanoramaTOUR - Deutsch-Tschechischer Grenzwalk
Startzeit
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
start time
first name
last name
association
no
age group
09:12:00
Detlef
Arndt
Leipzig
776
M 60
09:00:00
Hagen
Bernard
Eisenhüttenstadt
241
M 50
09:00:00
Sven-Torsten
Böttcher
Dessau NW
242
M 50
09:01:00
Frank
Cipin
sv olympia neustadt
244
M 50
09:11:00
Dirk
Frischat
Elbhüpfer Meißen
771
M 50
09:01:00
Dieter
Gahut
TKV Flöha
245
M 60
09:11:00
Bernd
Gille
SG Carpin
274
M 60
09:02:00
Kristine
Haumann
Lohmen Sächsische Schweiz
247
W 60
09:03:00
Dirk
Hauschild
#teamhauschild
250
M 50
09:07:00
Bodo
Heinze
Eisbär Falkenberg/Elster
772
M 50
09:04:00
Doreen
Hoese
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
253
W 30
09:04:00
Mirco
Hoese
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
254
M 40
09:02:00
Thomas
Hoffmann
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
249
M 40
09:04:00
Reiner
Holzlöhner
Sachsen - Plauen
255
M 60
09:05:00
Siegfried
Huschga
Haidemühler Eichen
256
M 60
09:05:00
Ute
Jankowski
Thörsday Görls
257
W 40
09:03:00
Frank
Kasch
Team Boddentherme Ribnitz-Damgarten
251
M 50
09:12:00
Günter
Koll
Markkleeberg
773
M 70
09:05:00
Stephan
Kreher
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
258
M 60
09:06:00
Josef
Kronfeldner
München
259
M 60
09:03:00
Sandra
Leuschner
Jakobsdorf
252
W 40
09:06:00
Rolf
Melzer
TSV Niederndodeleben
261
M 60
09:06:00
Petra
Melzer
TSV Niederndodeleben
260
W 50
09:07:00
Paul-Tiberiu
Miclea
Halle
262
M 40
09:07:00
Anja
Miehlke
Dierhagen
263
W 40
09:07:00
Julius-Alexander
Nöpel
Dresden
264
M 30
09:01:00
Sabine
Rischow
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
246
W 60
09:02:00
Kerstin
Rose
Lohmen
248
W 50
09:08:00
Dieter
Scharkowski
Kolkwitz
266
M 70
09:10:00
Ronald
Schindler
SV Angern
273
M 50
09:08:00
Evelin
Schmidt
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.
267
W 60
09:12:00
Dietmar
Schöbel
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin
774
M 60
09:12:00
Sophie
Scholz
running4nature
775
W 30
09:09:00
Jens
Thiele
SV Stockhütte
268
M 50
09:09:00
Bernhard
Thüne
Guts-Muths Rennsteiglaufverein
269
M 60
09:09:00
Sabine
Wahrenberg
Lauftreff Breitungen
270
W 50
09:10:00
Ulla
Warnecke
Marathon Dinslaken
271
W 60
09:00:00
Enrico
Wasser
Berlin
243
M 30
09:10:00
Kirsten
Wiggert
Potsdam
272
W 50