Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
13. Sparkassen Panorama Tour
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
13. Sparkassen Panorama Tour - Lauf "Rund um den Weifberg"
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
Gert
Bock
Korbach
362
M 70
00:00:00
Maik
Schulz
Dresden
616
M 35
00:00:00
Rene
Werner
Solivital Sebnitz
380
M 50
00:00:00
Axel
Halle
Hallescher FC
366
M 60
00:00:00
Lea
Scherbe
SSV MG Ahlsdorf
373
W 18/19 (U20)
00:00:00
1
Sten
Währisch
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
388
M 40
1
00:40:02
14,99
4:01
2
Sebastian
Seyfarth
1. SV Gera
377
M 35
1
00:40:17
14,89
4:02
3
Daniel
Schmidt
Zittau
374
M 45
1
00:46:21
12,94
4:39
4
Tabea
Belger
Europamarathon Görlitz
361
W 20
1
00:48:42
12,32
4:53
5
Johannes
Henke
Saupsdorf
383
M 20
1
00:49:05
12,22
4:55
6
Sven
Herzog
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
367
M 40
2
00:49:10
12,2
4:55
7
Rene
Weigel
LG Vogtland / VfB Lengenfeld
379
M 50
1
00:51:18
11,7
5:08
8
Katrin
Schäfer
LSV Pirna
372
W 55
1
00:51:21
11,68
5:09
9
Ronny
Scharntke
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
387
M 40
3
00:53:01
11,32
5:19
10
Jochen
Gründler
SG Adelsberg
384
M 55
1
00:54:22
11,04
5:27
11
Thomas
Tschirner
Lauftreff Lausitz
385
M 50
2
00:55:29
10,81
5:33
12
Matthias
Gärtner
LSV Pirna
363
M 50
3
00:56:28
10,63
5:39
13
Ines
Trampel
VfV Spandau
378
W 50
1
00:58:04
10,33
5:49
14
Ivonne
Lange
Laußig
386
W 40
1
01:01:24
9,77
6:09
15
Danilo
Höhne
Solivital Sebnitz
368
M 50
4
01:03:47
9,41
6:23
16
JÜRGEN
SCHWARZ
SV Tubine Neubrandenburg
376
M 55
2
01:07:56
8,83
6:48
17
Ilona
Schwarz
SV Tubine Neubrandenburg
375
W 55
2
01:07:57
8,83
6:48
18
Steffen
Werner
Solivital Sebnitz
381
M 50
5
01:08:41
8,74
6:53
19
Matthias
Vodel
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
382
M 65
1
01:08:41
8,74
6:53
20
Nicole
Kurtze
Solivital Sebnitz
369
W 45
1
01:11:42
8,37
7:11
21
Jenny
Stümpel
Botenläufer Wittenberg e. V.
389
W 45
2
01:12:54
8,23
7:18
22
Dieter
Prokisch
Berlin
371
M 65
2
01:15:00
8
7:30
23
Doreen
Meyer
SV Grün Weiß Pretzsch
390
W 45
3
01:15:42
7,93
7:35
24
Daniel
Grote
Luckauer Läuferbund e.V.
365
M 50
6
01:17:08
7,78
7:43
25
Antje
Grote
Luckauer Läuferbund e.V.
364
W 45
4
01:25:06
7,05
8:31
26
Evelyn
Poller
Paar Runner Bad Salzungen
370
W 55
3
01:35:56
6,25
9:36