Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
17. LAUSITZER SEENLAND 100
Auswertung Gesamt (Brutto)
17. LAUSITZER SEENLAND 100 - LAUSITZ-RAD-MARATHON
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Brutto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time brutto
speed
pace
Nadine
Brethauer
Berlin
1145
Frauen
00:00:00
Marika
Rosenberg
Heidenau
1190
Frauen
00:00:00
Markus
Zabel
Nanobike.de
1232
Männer
00:00:00
Ulf
Stuczynski
Rostock
1201
Männer
00:00:00
Iris
Turlach
Rostock
1206
Frauen
00:00:00
Stephan
Schönfeld
The Lions
1168
Männer
00:00:00
Mike
Müller
Pirna
1178
Männer
00:00:00
Mark
Schönborn
LRT Lübben
1222
Männer
00:00:00
Markus
Linke
Schwarzkollm
1170
Männer
00:00:00
Jenifer
Balck-Taege
Nordlichter
1141
Frauen
00:00:00
Olaf
Finke
Burkau
1236
Männer
00:00:00
Angela
Mönch
TSV Mehrum
1174
Frauen
00:00:00
David
Wünsche
Wartha
1218
Männer
00:00:00
Alexander
Gluth
Sub11
1153
Männer
00:00:00
Volker
Hartmann
-
1225
Männer
00:00:00
Swen
Menzlow
Berlin
1173
Männer
00:00:00
Peter
Terpak
Berlin
1205
Männer
00:00:00
Erik
Hammer
Spremberg
1158
Männer
00:00:00
Nico
Keller
Zwönitz
1162
Männer
00:00:00
Sönke
Schwarz
Bornhöved
1196
Männer
00:00:00
Eva
Vrsanska
Hoyerswerda
1207
Frauen
00:00:00
Guilherme
Sansigolo
IFX turnbeutelaufer
1191
Männer
00:00:00
Jens
Werner
Forst
1211
Männer
00:00:00
Daniel
Piskol
Bautzen
1185
Männer
00:00:00
Pavol
Terpak
Bratislava
1204
Männer
00:00:00
Ralf
Würzberger
Schlettau
1219
Männer
00:00:00
Denise
Bresan
Einzelstarterin
1143
Frauen
00:00:00
Ralf
Gerlach
So-Ra
1152
Männer
00:00:00
Sylvia
Wetzko
RSF Elsterheide
1214
Frauen
00:00:00
Gerd
Weiß
VfL Burg Stargard
1210
Männer
00:00:00
Ronny
Espig
Bikebude 24
1148
Männer
00:00:00
Andre
Schneider
Dippoldiswalde
1194
Männer
00:00:00
Stefan
Zach
Dresden
1220
Männer
00:00:00
Alexander
Tahn
SonntagsRadler Dresden
1202
Männer
00:00:00
David
Januska
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
1160
Männer
00:00:00
Matthias
Loos
Ruderklub am Wannsee
1172
Männer
00:00:00
Mario
Lindemann
Unterweißbach
1221
Männer
00:00:00
Uwe
Tanneberger
RSV Chemnitz
1203
Männer
00:00:00
Marcel
Mark
Wittichenau
1227
Männer
00:00:00
Rene
Mönch
Hohenhameln
1175
Männer
00:00:00
Janot
Wierzoch
RTC
1215
Männer
00:00:00
Thomas
Lipski
Treptower SV Berlin
1171
Männer
00:00:00
Sebastian
Cech
Bautzen
1146
Männer
00:00:00
Markus
Filenberg
ZRG Cycling Club
1150
Männer
00:00:00
Frank
Wetzel
Lone Sailor
1212
Männer
00:00:00
Mareike
Poburski
Challengers
1186
Frauen
00:00:00
Jan
Röhr
Rietzschkeraces
1189
Männer
00:00:00
Andre
Hagemeister
Sanitz
1157
Männer
00:00:00
Paul
Winkler
Team Sparkasse-Cervelo
1217
Männer
00:00:00
Manuela
Ohlmann
SonntagsRadler Dresden
1182
Frauen
00:00:00
Steve
Kaiser
Radsportfreunde Berlin & Brandenburg
1161
Männer
00:00:00
Robby
Lampe
Visa?Wie Dresden
1167
Männer
00:00:00
Ezra
Palmer
Berlin
1183
Männer
00:00:00
Daniela
Todd
Nanobike.de
1231
Frauen
00:00:00
Heiko
Nachtigall
Superalkies 3000
1180
Männer
00:00:00
Klaus
Franz
Königs Wusterhausen
1151
Männer
00:00:00
Thomas
Schulze
Cottbus
1234
Männer
00:00:00
Kevin
Krining
Radsportfreunde Berlin & Brandenburg
1165
Männer
00:00:00
Uwe
Scharf
Großenhain
1192
Männer
00:00:00
Christian
Schlüfter
RSV Gröditz 1952 e.V.
1235
Männer
00:00:00
Stefanie
Wegner
Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V.
1209
Frauen
00:00:00
Hendrik
Stiemer
Berlin
1200
Männer
00:00:00
Mail
Hausdorf
Wilsdruff
1224
Männer
00:00:00
Peter
Bretz
Beelitz
1228
Männer
00:00:00
Sabine
Beyer
Dallgow
1142
Frauen
00:00:00
Marko
Winkler
Stützengrün
1216
Männer
00:00:00
Grit
Knickrehm
Challengers
1164
Frauen
00:00:00
Waraporn
Silapachai
1197
Frauen
00:00:00
Martin
Vrsansky
Hoyerswerda
1208
Männer
00:00:00
Aaron
Sonntag
Leipzig
1198
Männer
00:00:00
Henri
Schneider
RCC
1195
Männer
00:00:00
Dirk
Bertram
Nihon Racing BRT
1620
Männer
00:00:00
Nicole
Leo
The Lions
1169
Frauen
00:00:00
Jörn
Duckhorn
Real Litätsverlust
1147
Männer
00:00:00
Dirk
Breternitz
Bautzen
1144
Männer
00:00:00
Nils
Kröger
ESV Lok Schöneweide
1166
Männer
00:00:00
David
Fanderlik
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
1149
Männer
00:00:00
Sylke
Müller
Die Radelberger
1179
Frauen
00:00:00
Christoph
Ritze
Berlin
1188
Männer
00:00:00
Olaf
Graf
Petershagen
1155
Männer
00:00:00
Maik
Höhne
Dresden
1159
Männer
00:00:00
Henry
Lauckner
Berlin
1226
Männer
00:00:00
Daniel
Wetzko
RSF Elsterheide
1213
Männer
00:00:00
Franziska
Lange
Königs Wusterhausen
1230
Frauen
00:00:00
Christian
Gründel
Team Schultheiß
1156
Männer
00:00:00
Andreas
Neubert
Nordlichter
1181
Männer
00:00:00
Thomas
Schley
Knappenrode
1193
Männer
00:00:00
Markus
Gluth
Sub11
1154
Männer
00:00:00
Michael
Stegnitz
Real Litätsverlust
1199
Männer
00:00:00
Chris
Pethe
Märkisch Buchholz
1184
Männer
00:00:00
Rainer
Pöschmann
Wasserwacht Plauen
1187
Männer
00:00:00
Daniel
Krebs
Berlin
1229
Männer
00:00:00
Detlef
Kittel
Sonntagsradler Dresden
1163
Männer
00:00:00
Danilo
Müller
Die Radelberger
1176
Männer
00:00:00
Karsten
Müller
Dresden
1177
Männer
00:00:00
Thomas
Jeske
Berlin
1223
Männer
00:00:00
Rolf
Christ
Moritzburg
1233
Männer
00:00:00